Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:30 12/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading traffic roads from the cultural house of Long Dang street group to the town planning road
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supported by superiors, ward budgets and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 22/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 1668a/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2022 14:56
Approval Authority
UBND phường Phùng Chí Kiên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:29 12/12/2022
to
15:00 22/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 22/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Anh Consulting on making design documents and estimates - Địa chỉ: Số 46, đường Lương Đình Của, Phường An Tảo, Thành phố Hưng Yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT - Địa chỉ: Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting - Địa chỉ: Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào bùn lẫn sỏi đá trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công (Vét bùn) (20%)
7.22
m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (20%)
63.15
1m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I (80%)
2.8148
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II(20%)
72.18
1m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II (80%)
2.8872
100m3
6
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤20cm
367.15
m
7
Cắt tường gạch bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤30cm
77
m
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph (40%)
55.276
m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
45.88
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
31.836
m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông (60%)
130.89
m3
12
Bốc, xúc, vận chuyển cục bê tông ĐK0,4-1M bằng xe cải tiến, cự ly ≤100m (Vận chuyển từ công trình ra các điểm tập kết vật liệu lại các đầu ngõ)
2.6404
100m3
13
Xúc đá tảng, cục bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 2,3m3, ĐK 0,4÷1m
2.6404
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
2.6404
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T tiếp 1km trong phạm vi ≤5km
2.6404
100m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3.5185
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
3.5185
100m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.1285
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1.1285
100m3/1km
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (30%)
0.3386
100m3
21
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (70%)
0.79
100m3
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.2154
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (20%)
0.6586
100m3
24
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (80%)
2.6344
100m3
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.6544
100m3
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.5491
100m3
27
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 60/70 1kg/m2
10.5328
100m2
28
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
1.7326
100tấn
29
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
1.7326
100tấn
30
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 7T
1.7326
100tấn
31
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
10.5328
100m2
32
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7968
100m2
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
10.36
m3
34
Bê tông kết cấu khác, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
33.96
m3
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.4236
100m2
36
Láng gắn sỏi nền, sân, hè đường dày láng 1,5cm
86.32
m2
37
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
305
1 cấu kiện
38
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
79.9065
m2
39
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy (Đế rào chắn)
0.1602
100m2
40
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.5337
m3
41
Cột nhựa UPVC D80 sơn phản quang đỏ, trắng cao 1.2m
106.8
m
42
Dây cảnh báo bằng nhựa PVC
10
Cuộn
43
Cột biển báo (122 STOP) ỐNG THÉP D42 dài 1 m số lượng 2 biển
2
m
44
Biển báo hình tròn 600mm dày 2mm (Tên biển 122 STOP)
2
Cấu kiện
45
Biển báo an toàn giao thông 2 biển.
6
Cấu kiện
46
Biển báo hình chữ nhật sơn chỉ dẫn hướng đi
2
Cấu kiện
47
Cột thép D42 dài 1m
8
m
48
Đèn cảnh báo giao thông màu đỏ (2 đèn 1 cột biển báo)
4
Cấu kiện
49
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (Nhà máy xi măng VICEN Bút Sơn)
0.7817
10 tấn/1km
50
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0.7817
10 tấn/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second