Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:44 21/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding Soc Be road to Thanh Thuy, Thanh Phu commune, Binh Long town
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment capital for development of the town budget in the period of 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:45 31/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
99/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/12/2022 19:42
Approval Authority
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:43 21/12/2022
to
07:45 31/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:45 31/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
67.95
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
10.783
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
10.783
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
14.775
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
8.865
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.832
100m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
107.836
m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
518
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
6.258
100m3
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
23.816
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
16.864
100m3
13
Mua đất đắp cấp III
46.147
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
37.609
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
37.609
100m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
37.609
100m3/1km
17
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
18
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
45.95
100m2
19
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10 cm
56.809
100m2
20
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12 cm
56.809
100m2
21
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
33.381
100m2
22
Làm mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2 (Theo ĐM 02/2020/TT-BXD)
116.166
100m2
23
Mua biển báo
20
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
20
cái
25
CỐNG NGANG D800
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
17.0701
m3
27
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
0.1707
100m3
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.403
100m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 200
8.885
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
31.649
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.028
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
27.176
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
2.032
100m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.287
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.464
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.053
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
8
cái
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.762
m3
39
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
0.0376
100m3
40
mua cống D800
32
m
41
join
20
cái
42
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính <=1000mm
10
đoạn ống
43
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính <=1000mm
3
đoạn ống
44
MƯƠNG BÊ TÔNG
45
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.355
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.355
100m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 200
2.6
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm
0.137
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.4
m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm
0.84
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second