Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:54 15/04/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of Hai Duong City Agricultural Service Center
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
12/QĐ-TTDVNN
Approval date
14/04/2023 17:52
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ nông nghiệp thành phố Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:53 15/04/2023
to
08:00 24/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện ≥23 KW
1
2
Máy cắt thép≥1,1 KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥0,8 KW
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥0,8 KW
1
5
Máy trộn ≥250 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
14.75
m2
2
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính, gỗ kính, thạch cao
17.7151
m2
3
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
89.5061
m2
4
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
148
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
404.0811
m2
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
1.947
m3
7
Bốc xếp gạch ốp, lát các loại
0.3247
100m2
8
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
11.1371
m3
9
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
12.1112
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
12.1112
m3
11
Khoan vào từơng, cắm râu thép D8 liên kết bức xây bịt bức tường trục C x ( 4-5) cả vật liệu, nhân công
8
lỗ
12
Gỗ ván + cây chống trần giữ an toàn
0.183
m3
13
Cắt khe tường trước khi phá (vận dụng mã)
29.52
m
14
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0186
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, cao ≤6m
0.003
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, cao ≤6m
0.0243
tấn
17
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2.
0.132
m3
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày ≤33cm, cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75.
1.6658
m3
19
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
98.0139
m2
20
Trát trụ , lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75.
7.3128
m2
21
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
148
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
509.4078
m2
23
Tháo các thiết bị quạt trần,điện, điều hòa và vệ sinh, lắp lại sau khi ốp tấm nhựa PVC vào tường, trần các phòng.
3
công
24
Tấm nhựa PVC ốp tường dày 9mm (hoàn thiện)
179.993
m2
25
Tấm nhựa PVC đóng trần dày 9mm (hoàn thiện)
22.8268
m2
26
Phào cổ trần + chân tường
99.5
md
27
Góc dương, góc âm, nẹp cửa nhựa
75.28
md
28
Sản xuất cửa nhôm hệ Topal Xfad (hoặc tương đương): nhôm sơn tĩnh điện màu ghi; cửa đi khung 54,8x66mm dày 2mm, cánh 54,8x87mm dày 2mm; gioăng EPDM và phụ kiện đồng bộ; kính dán an toàn Việt Nhật (hoặc tương đương) dày 6,38mm (cả lắp dựng)
1.19
m2
29
Sản xuất cửa nhôm hệ Topal Xfad (hoặc tương đương): nhôm sơn tĩnh điện màu ghi; cửa sổ khung 54,8x50mm dày 1,4mm; cánh 54,8x76mm dày 1,4mm; gioăng EPDM và phụ kiện đồng bộ; kính dán an toàn Việt Nhật (hoặc tương đương) dày 6,38mm (cả lắp dựng)
3.06
m2
30
Sản xuất vách cố định nhôm hệ Topal Xfad (hoặc tương đương), hệ 55; gioăng EPDM và phụ kiện đồng bộ; kính dán an toàn Việt Nhật (hoặc tương đương) dày 6,38mm (cả lắp dựng)
17.7151
m2
31
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75,
7.14
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second