Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:21 18/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the route from Mr. Han's house and from the gate of Sai Thi Ha village to Mr. Nam Ha's house
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
71/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/05/2023 17:02
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ THUẦN HƯNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:19 18/05/2023
to
08:00 29/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 29/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
89.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
1
2
Máy đào xúc (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
1
3
Đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
1
4
Máy lu (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
2
5
Máy phun nhựa đường (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
1
6
Máy rải CPDD/ rải nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật,....)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG, AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
2
Vét bùn đáy rãnh trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
44.212
m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.442
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi 4km - Cấp đất I
0.442
100m3/1km
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
114.655
m3
6
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
15.66
100m
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
257.855
m3
8
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
2.579
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
3.725
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
3.725
100m3/1km
11
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10%)
112.122
1m3
12
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II (90%)
10.091
100m3
13
Đắp lề đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.146
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
11.08
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
11.08
100m3/1km
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.578
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (10%)
0.792
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (90%)
7.124
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
3.8
100m3
20
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
178.652
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ mặt đường
0.847
100m2
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
56.204
100m2
23
Bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
46.183
100m2
24
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
56.204
100m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
56.204
100m2
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.8
1m3
27
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
11
cái
29
Cột biển báo D89 bằng thép ống tròn sơn đỏ trắng
46.2
m
30
Mặt biển báo tròn D=70cm bằng tôn dày 2mm
3
ck
31
Mặt biển báo tam giác 0,7x0,7x0,7m PQ bằng tôn dày 2mm, màng phản quang loại III
11
ck
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 1,5mm
100.382
m2
33
Sơn phản quang làm cụm gồ giảm tốc (dày 1,5mm)
12.612
m2
34
Làm gồ giảm tốc bằng BTN (áp dụng định mức rải BTN dày 3cm)
0.168
100m2
35
Bê tông rãnh đan M250# đá 1x2 đúc sẵn
0.957
m3
36
Lát rãnh đan
14.3
m2
37
Ván khuôn thép rãnh đan
0.158
100m2
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
4.095
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.336
100m2
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.645
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.463
100m2
42
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 26x23x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40
m
43
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 26x23x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.5
m
44
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.055
100m3
45
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.548
m3
46
Lát gạch Terrazzo - Kích thước 400x400x32mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
45.484
m2
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.114
m3
48
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
20.083
m2
49
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (Đất tận dụng)
0.005
100m3
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.121
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second