Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 21:12 25/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Trung Nguyen commune, Yen Lac district; Route: From Tieu Han's house -:- La Lit's house
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
211/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/05/2023 15:36
Approval Authority
UBND xã Trung Nguyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:10 25/05/2023
to
08:00 05/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TK giao thông & xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 8, Ngách 1, Ngõ 10, Phố Chùa Hà, Xã Định Trung, Thành phố Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Yên Lạc Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thị trấn Yên Lạc, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 TINH AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, thôn Đống Cao, Xã Văn Tiến, Huyện Yên Lạc, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Khánh Anh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phố Lồ, Xã Nguyệt Đức, Huyện Yên Lạc, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam
5 TINH AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, thôn Đống Cao, Xã Văn Tiến, Huyện Yên Lạc, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Khánh Anh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phố Lồ, Xã Nguyệt Đức, Huyện Yên Lạc, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn sắt: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
2
Máy trộn vữa: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
4
Máy đầm cóc: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
5
Máy thủy bình: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
6
Máy đào (xúc đất): Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
7
Máy ủi: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
8
Máy lu: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
2
9
Máy rải thảm: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
10
Xe ô tô tự đổ: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
11
Máy phun tưới nhựa: Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào đất KTH , đất cấp I
1751.7
m3
3
Vận chuyển đất , đất cấp I
1751.7
m3
4
Đào khuôn, đất cấp II
3.28
m3
5
Đào rãnh, đất cấp II
184.7
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
187.98
m3
7
Cắt mặt đường BTXM xây rãnh
1.2992
100m
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
22.01
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp IV
22.01
m3
10
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
802.82
m3
11
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
361.54
1m3
12
Mua đất đắp K95
494.3336
m3
13
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.9195
100m3
15
Bạt xác rắn chống thấm đoạn mở rộng
1793.68
m2
16
Đổ bê tông mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
216.61
m3
17
Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.2138
100m2
18
Vệ sinh mặt đường cũ
2157.888
m2
19
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
34.5705
100m2
20
Mua bê tông nhựa chặt C12.5 hàm lượng nhựa 5.5%
763.2013
tấn
21
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa
763.2013
tấn
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
34.5705
100m2
23
Rải cốt sợi thủy tinh chống nứt mặt đường
3422.65
m2
24
RÃNH B60
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
3.89
m3
26
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
5.83
m3
27
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước mác 75
7.92
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
36
m2
29
Ván khuôn mũ tường + đáy rãnh
0.54
100m2
30
Bê tông mũ tường, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.6
m3
31
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.76
m3
32
Ván khuôn nắp đan
0.2592
100m2
33
Cốt thép tấm đan , ĐK=12mm
0.1919
tấn
34
Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính = 8mm
0.364
tấn
35
Lắp dựng tấm đan
36
cấu kiện
36
RÃNH DỌC B40
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
60.5619
m3
38
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
90.8429
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng
2.023
100m2
40
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước mác 75
133.5193
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
606.906
m2
42
Đổ bê tông mũ tường, đá 1x2, mác 200
58.6676
m3
43
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
6.7434
100m2
44
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
71.208
m3
45
Ván khuôn nắp đan
3.2719
100m2
46
Cốt thép tấm đan,ĐK =12mm
2.8043
tấn
47
Cốt thép tấm đan. ĐK= 8mm
5.1309
tấn
48
Lắp đặt tấm đan
688
cấu kiện
49
Đổ bê tông sát tường, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.47
m3
50
Đắp cát công trình
99.8
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second