Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:04 30/05/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Police office in Dak Nia commune, City. Gia Nghia
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 09/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
239/QĐ-CATP
Approval date
29/05/2023 09:22
Approval Authority
Công an thành phố Gia Nghĩa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:03 30/05/2023
to
14:00 09/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 09/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VAN THANH CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Gia Nghĩa Consulting on designing design records, estimates Đường Võ Văn Tần, phường Nghĩa Tân, TP. Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
3 Công ty TNHH TVĐT Cửu Long Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH TVĐT Cửu Long Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến hết thời gian hiệu lực của E-HSDT. + Có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích gàu. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ - tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến hết thời gian hiệu lực của E-HSDT. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy mài – công suất >= 1kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy hàn - Công suất >= 23kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông – công suất ≥ 0,75 kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch – công suất ≥ 1,7 kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép –công suất >= 5kw: : - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi - Công suất >= 1,5kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) -Trọng lượng >= 70kg: : - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.491
100m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
15.803
1m3
4
Lót đá 4x6cm, kẹp vữa xi măng M75, XM PCB40
17.313
m3
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
39.562
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
1.334
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.327
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.115
tấn
9
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.067
m3
10
Xây móng bằng KN nung 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.002
m3
11
Đắp đất móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.896
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền nhà bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.439
100m3
13
Cung cấp đất để đắp nền nhà
21.55
m3
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.388
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép đà kiềng
1.224
100m2
16
Lót bạt ni lông chống mất nước xi măng
0.323
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.284
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.569
tấn
19
Lót đá 4x6cm, kẹp vữa xi măng M75, XM PCB40
26.908
m3
20
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.761
m3
21
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.539
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.57
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.935
tấn
24
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
31.297
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
3.265
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.173
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.944
tấn
28
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
47.884
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
5.597
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6.316
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.482
tấn
32
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.261
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.944
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.257
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.387
tấn
36
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.906
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.259
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.172
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.705
tấn
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch KN 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
151.138
m3
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch KN 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.341
m3
42
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch KN 4x8x18cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.821
m3
43
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch KN 4x8x18cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.499
m3
44
Căng lưới thép gia cố tường gạch bê tông
252.74
m2
45
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 50x100x1,4
1.167
tấn
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.167
tấn
47
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
3.24
1m2
48
Lợp mái bằng tôn màu sống ngói dày 0,45mm
2.902
100m2
49
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
62.602
m2
50
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
537.513
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second