Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:32 12/06/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining and repairing Binh My street 14
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Traffic career in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 22/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
27/QĐ-PLĐT
Approval date
09/06/2023 15:28
Approval Authority
Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Bắc Tân Uyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:31 12/06/2023
to
15:30 22/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 22/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN PHUC LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 264/18/34, đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, tổ 16, Khu phố 2 - Phường Hiệp Thành - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤ N VÀ XÂY DỰNG LÔC̣ THIṆ H PHÁT Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 94/11/9 tổ 74 khu 8 Bùi Quốc Khánh - Phường Chánh Nghĩa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Huyện Bắc Tân Uyên Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu phố 2, thị trấn Tân Thành, huyện Bắc Tân Uyên, tỉnh Bình Dương
4 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥0,80 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy ủi. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Xe ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥16T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Máy lu rung. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Máy nén khí. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): Hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): Hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Máy thủy bình. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): Hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
10
Máy đầm bàn. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): Hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
11
Máy dầm dùi. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): Hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
12
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - công suất: 130 CV đến 140 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
13
Máy san. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn. Giấy kiểm định xe máy
1
14
Máy trộn bê tông. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): Hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.082
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.689
100m3
3
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường bê tông nhựa
18.267
100m2
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
1.009
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.73
100m3
6
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 (sỏi đỏ)
166.74
m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.605
100m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.932
100m3
9
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
23.238
100m2
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
23.238
100m2
11
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
3.944
100tấn
12
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
122.25
100tấn
13
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm, sơn màu trắng
9.15
m2
14
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm, sơn màu vàng
19.5
m2
15
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
5.01
100m2
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
16.7
m3
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
50.1
m3
18
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo, trụ biển báo (trụ đơn)
3
cái
19
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo, trụ biển báo (trụ đôi)
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second