Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:11 25/07/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of facilities, fences, running tracks, concrete yards and other ancillary works Viet Trung Middle & High School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:15 01/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
302/QĐ-VTr
Approval date
25/07/2023 13:22
Approval Authority
Trường THCS&THPT Việt Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:10 25/07/2023
to
14:15 01/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:15 01/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng TP 268 Consulting on making design documents and estimates Phường Nam Lý, Thành phố Đồng Hới, Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 VINH TRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 1 Phú Vinh - Phường Bắc Nghĩa - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 NAM HOANG CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 1 Phú Vinh - Phường Bắc Nghĩa - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 VINH TRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 1 Phú Vinh - Phường Bắc Nghĩa - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 NAM HOANG CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 1 Phú Vinh - Phường Bắc Nghĩa - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 6T( hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa 250l ( hoạt động tốt)
2
3
Máy bơm nước ( hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy hàn ( hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy thủy bình ( hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch 17KW ( hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
18.8199
m3
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
11.1818
m3
3
V. chuyển phế thải đưa đi đổ bãi rác bằng ô tô 7T, p.vi <=1000m,
30.0017
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km.
0.3
100m3/1km
5
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
38.0606
m3
6
Lấp đất hố móng
38.0606
m3
7
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.3168
m3
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.12
m3
9
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
59.52
m2
10
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.7665
m3
11
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
50.22
m2
12
Lót cát móng đá đầm kỹ
2.7945
m3
13
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.176
m3
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.8794
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
37.2982
m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép hàng rào, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
628.99
kg
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
342.38
kg
18
Xây hàng rào bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
13.9139
m3
19
Trát trụ cột, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
38.595
m2
20
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
78.6284
m2
21
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
212.5187
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn Pasco 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
329.7421
m2
23
Đào san đất trong phạm vi ≤50m, máy ủi 110CV-đất cấp II
358.436
m3
24
Rải lớp bạt tạo phằng
3041.34
m2
25
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
395.3742
m3
26
Lát sân, gạch Granito 400x400
3041.34
m2
27
Đào móng bồn hoa, bậc cấp
21.8238
1m3
28
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
4.9148
m3
29
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.8568
m3
30
Xây bồn hoa bằng gạch 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm-, vữa XM M75
18.332
m3
31
Trát bồn hoa, bậc cấp dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
200.344
m2
32
Sơn bồn hoa bằng sơn Pasco 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
159.111
m2
33
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
140.166
m3
34
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
286
m
35
Chèn cát vào khe co giãn (khoán gọn)
1
toàn bộ
36
Xử lý bề mặt trước khi sơn (Knc=0,2)
1078.2
m2
37
Sơn nền bê tông bằng sơn Kova CT08-GOLD 1 nước lót + 3 nước phủ
1078.2
1m2
38
Kẻ đường line bề rộng mỗi đường 8 cm bằng sơn Kova CT08-GOLD (knc=1,1- hệ số điều chỉnh kẻ đường line)
102.28
1m2
39
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
45.747
m3
40
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M100, đá 2x4
2.21
m3
41
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ băng thủ công, bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng, thành cong thành thẳng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
3.8655
m3
42
Láng bể nước, giếng nước dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.4808
m2
43
Nắp tôn 700x700 có khóa
1
cái
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.5495
m3
45
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33.8052
m2
46
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54.3752
m2
47
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
11.6364
m2
48
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9794
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ mặt bể
15.3992
m2
50
Bê tông mặt bể nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.0006
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second