Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:51 28/07/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Medical Center of M'Drak district; Category: Repair of the Faculty of Traditional Medicine
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Allotted according to Decision No. 2857/QD-SYT, dated December 30, 2022 of the Department of Health of Dak Lak province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 04/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
Số 178/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
26/07/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Y tế huyện M’Drắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:50 28/07/2023
to
16:30 04/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 04/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi – công suất 1,5kW
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép – công suất 5kW
2
3
Máy cắt gạch đá – công suất 1,7kW
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) – trọng lượng 70kg
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông – công suất 250 L
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải 7T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
2.69
m3
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
2.116
m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.684
m3
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
67.8
m2
5
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
151.6
m
6
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 75
1.024
m3
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
756.9
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà
451.65
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
355.35
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần trong nhà
164.4
m2
11
Dặm vá tường, cột, dầm, trần
207.396
m2
12
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
845.985
m2
13
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
363.825
m2
14
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1112.25
m2
15
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
616.05
m2
16
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
52.65
m2
17
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
14.43
m2
18
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
14.43
m2
19
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
52.65
m2
20
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2
bộ
21
Lắp đặt vòi đồng
2
cái
22
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
23
Lắp đặt phễu thu
4
cái
24
Lắp đặt hộp đựng vệ sinh
2
cái
25
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà phòng
2
cái
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 27mm
0.2
100m
27
Lắp đặt cút nhựa D27
10
cái
28
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 34mm
5
cái
29
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 34mm
5
cái
30
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.3434
100m2
31
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
95.95
m2
32
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
1.919
m3
33
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
7.409
m3
34
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
7.409
m3
35
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
95.95
m2
36
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
95.95
m2
37
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác D90
8
cái
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.72
100m
39
Đục lỗ thông tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <=11cm, tiết diện lỗ <=0,04m2
14
lỗ
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 42mm
0.05
100m
41
Lắp đặt cút nhựa D90
24
cái
42
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
48.6
m2
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
48.6
m2
44
Cửa đi nhựa lõi thép 2 cánh mở quay: Kính cường lực 8mm
16.64
m2
45
Cửa đi nhựa lõi thép 1 cánh mở quay: Kính cường lực 8mm
12.46
m2
46
Cửa đi nhựa lõi thép 2 cánh mở trượt: Kính cường lực 8mm
5.2
m2
47
Cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép 1 cánh mở quay, mở hắt, kính cường lực 8mm
0.72
m2
48
Cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép 4 cánh mở trượt, kính cường lực 8mm
25.92
m2
49
Gia công Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
26.64
m2
50
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
6.06
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second