Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:00 28/08/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some traffic roads in Duyen Ha commune, Thanh Tri district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted supplemental city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
138/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/08/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Duyên Hà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 28/08/2023
to
09:00 11/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 11/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 107A, Ngách 673/61 đường Ngọc Hồi - Thị trấn Văn Điển - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 KINH DO CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 11 Lô TT1 Khu đấu giá QSD Tứ Hiệp-Ngũ Hiệp, Xã Tứ Hiệp, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Thanh Trì Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 375 Đường Ngọc Hồi - Thị Trấn Văn Điển - Huyện Thanh Trì - TP Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO02-LK 29, Khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b - Phường Dương Nội - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Phòng Tài Chính - Kế hoạch huyện Thanh Trì E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 375 Đường Ngọc Hồi - Thị Trấn Văn Điển - Huyện Thanh Trì - TP Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI E-HSDT assessment consulting NO02-LK 29, Khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b - Phường Dương Nội - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng Tài Chính - Kế hoạch huyện Thanh Trì Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 375 Đường Ngọc Hồi - Thị Trấn Văn Điển - Huyện Thanh Trì - TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 10 tấn
2
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8 m3
2
3
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥16 tấn
1
4
Máy lu rung ≥ 25 tấn
1
5
Máy ủi, công suất ≤ 110 CV
1
6
Đầm đất cầm tay
3
7
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích tối thiểu 250 L
2
8
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích tối thiểu 150 L
2
9
Máy đầm dùi
2
10
Máy đầm bàn
2
11
Máy cắt bê tông
1
12
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
13
Máy nén khí
1
14
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
1
15
Máy hàn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: Tuyến T1
2
CẢI TẠO RÃNH B400 CÓ L=225,31M
3
Nhân công, máy nhấc tấm đan
225.31
cấu kiện
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy
6.489
m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy, đất cấp IV
6.489
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.081
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.081
100m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.081
100m3/1km
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
11.446
m3
10
Ván khuôn cổ rãnh
1.532
100m2
11
THAY MỚI 10% TẤM ĐAN=23TẤM
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.364
tấn
13
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.088
100m2
14
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.656
m3
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
225
cấu kiện
16
XÂY HỐ GA THU TRỰC TIẾP=12GA
17
Cắt khe đường bê tông làm ga
0.78
100m
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy
3.504
m3
19
Đào nền đường bằng máy, đất cấp IV
0.035
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.035
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.035
100m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.035
100m3/1km
23
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
1.562
m3
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.297
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.313
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.313
100m3/1km
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.313
100m3/1km
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.211
100m3
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.723
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
2.584
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng
0.088
100m2
32
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.214
m3
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
22.943
m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.243
tấn
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.129
100m2
36
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.539
m3
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
12
cấu kiện
38
Mua bộ khung, nắp song chắn rác tải trọng 125KN
12
bộ
39
Lắp các loại cấu kiện đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
24
1 cấu kiện
40
XÂY HỐ GA THĂM LOẠI 1, 1A, 3, 4=13GA
41
Cắt khe đường bê tông làm ga
1.082
100m
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy
6.687
m3
43
Đào nền đường bằng máy, đất cấp IV
0.067
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.067
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.067
100m3/1km
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.067
100m3/1km
47
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
2.981
m3
48
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.566
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.596
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.596
100m3/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second