Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:48 27/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inner-field traffic road of Phu Xa Cooperative in Loc Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget, commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
20:00 04/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
852/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/09/2023 19:47
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:48 27/09/2023
to
20:00 04/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
20:00 04/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHONG DUONG COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates 120 Bà Triệu - Phường Đồng Phú - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD THỊNH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Diêm Hạ - Phường Đức Ninh Đông - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Duy Tân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TK9, Hoàn Lão, Bố Trạch, Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD THỊNH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Diêm Hạ - Phường Đức Ninh Đông - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Duy Tân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TK9, Hoàn Lão, Bố Trạch, Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Tải trọng >=5 tấn; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và có giấy chứng nhận về an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm. Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và có giấy chứng nhận về an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy ủi. Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và có giấy chứng nhận về an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy đào. Dung tích gầu 0,5-1,25m3; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và có giấy chứng nhận về an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy lu. Tải trọng ≥ 9T; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và có giấy chứng nhận về an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định còn hiệu lực
1
6
Cần cẩu tự hành. Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và có giấy chứng nhận về an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định còn hiệu lực
1
7
Xe bồn tưới nước. Dung tích ≥ 5m3; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và có giấy chứng nhận về an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Vét hữu cơ đất C1
766.603
m3
3
Đào nền, khuôn đường máy đào <=0,8m3, máy ủi <=110cv, đất C2
323.758
m3
4
Đắp nền, máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đất tận dụng)
323.758
m3
5
Đắp nền, máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đất mua)
1382.228
m3
6
Lu tăng cường nền đường, máy đầm 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
685.663
m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường, máy đầm 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (đất mua)
724.932
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất cấp 1 đi đổ CLTB 3km, bằng ô tô 7T (Bãi thải địa phương)
766.603
m3
9
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
10
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4
801.55
m3
11
Lót lớp bạt ni long 01 lớp
4719.96
m2
12
Làm móng đường CPĐD loại II , lớp trên
564.586
m3
13
Ván khuôn mặt đường
500.279
m2
14
Cắt khe mặt đường
785
m
15
Thân cống (CỐNG HỘP H0,5X0,5m)
16
Bê tông ống cống đá 1x2, M250 đúc sẵn
8.2
m3
17
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK <=10mm
848.7
kg
18
Ván khuôn thép ống cống
186.96
m2
19
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax <=4
2.798
m3
20
Hỗn hợp đá dăm trộn cát thân cống (60% đá dăm, 40% cát)
41.772
m3
21
Bê tông móng cống, rộng <=250cm đá 1x2 độ sụt 2-4cm M150 đổ tại chổ
5.595
m3
22
Ván khuôn móng cống
13.012
m2
23
Lắp đặt cấu kiện đúc sẵn
41
ck
24
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào ống cống 2 lớp
82.82
m2
25
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng xảm vữa XM, kt 500x500mm
33
mối nối
26
Thượng lưu (CỐNG HỘP H0,5X0,5m)
27
Bê tông móng tường đầu đá 1x2 độ sụt 2-4cm M150 đổ tại chổ
1.484
m3
28
Bê tông tường đầu đá 1x2 độ sụt 2-4cm M150 đổ tại chổ
1.521
m3
29
Ván khuôn tường đầu
12.896
m2
30
Ván khuôn móng tường đầu
5.76
m2
31
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax <=4
0.572
m3
32
Hạ lưu (CỐNG HỘP H0,5X0,5m)
33
Bê tông móng tường đầu đá 1x2 độ sụt 2-4cm M150 đổ tại chổ
1.484
m3
34
Bê tông tường đầu đá 1x2 độ sụt 2-4cm M150 đổ tại chổ
1.521
m3
35
Ván khuôn tường đầu
12.896
m2
36
Ván khuôn móng tường đầu
5.76
m2
37
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax <=4
0.572
m3
38
Giàn van (CỐNG HỘP H0,5X0,5m)
39
Bê tông giàn van đá 1x2 độ sụt 2-4cm M150 đổ tại chổ
1.608
m3
40
Ván khuôn giàn van
26.52
m2
41
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép giàn van ĐK <=10mm
129.52
kg
42
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax <=4
0.736
m3
43
Tấm phai (CỐNG HỘP H0,5X0,5m)
44
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 độ sụt 2-4cm M200
0.156
m3
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép tấm phai, ĐK ≤10mm
23.36
kg
46
Sản xuất cấu kiên thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
89.04
kg
47
SXLD máy đóng mở kiểu vít V0
8
TB
48
Hạng mục khác (CỐNG HỘP H0,5X0,5m)
49
Đào móng bằng máy đào <=0,8m3, R<=6m, đất C2
78.948
m3
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.84
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second