Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:36 16/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office and technical infrastructure of the Front Mass Mobilization of Dak Glong district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:35 26/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
07-QĐ/BDVHU
Approval date
16/10/2023 15:54
Approval Authority
Ban dân vận huyện Đắk Glong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:33 16/10/2023
to
17:35 26/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:35 26/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây dựng Tân Phú Thành Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn 7, Xã Đắk Ha, Huyện Đắk Glong, Tỉnh Đắk Nông.
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Đắk Glong Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Đắk Nông.
3 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn sắt –công suất ≥ 5 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO PHÒNG HỌP
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
1.602
m3
3
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống KN 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.4646
m3
4
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.792
m2
5
Bả bột bả nội thất vào tường trong nhà
114.136
m2
6
Bả bột bả nội thất vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
78.84
m2
7
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
192.976
m2
8
Tháo dỡ nền gạch hiện trạng phòng họp
104.262
m2
9
Lát nền, sàn gạch Ceramite 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
69.442
m2
10
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO, MỞ RỘNG PHÒNG LÀM VIỆC
11
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
18.36
m2
12
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
28.4
m
13
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
9.52
m3
14
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
144.18
m2
15
Tháo dỡ lan can sắt hiện trạng
24.8
m
16
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
12.4036
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống KN 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.9024
m3
18
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.48
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.08
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.057
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.016
tấn
22
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
18.4
m2
23
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
84.48
m2
24
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
108.16
m2
25
Bả bột bả nội thất vào tường trong nhà
108.16
m2
26
Bả bột bả ngoại thất vào tường ngoài nhà
84.48
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
108.16
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
108.16
m2
29
Lát nền, sàn gạch Ceramite 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
146.34
m2
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cửa sổ nhôm Xingfa kính cường lực 8ly, hoàn thiện phụ kiện
23.04
m2
31
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
87.672
m2
32
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
176.36
m
33
Vận chuyển Cửa các loại lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
5.724
10m2
34
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cửa đi nhôm Xingfa kính cường lực 8ly, hoàn thiện phụ kiện
24.924
m2
35
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cửa sổ nhôm Xingfa kính cường lực 8ly, hoàn thiện phụ kiện
51.84
m2
36
Cung cấp, lắp dựng hoa sắt bảo vệ
31.56
m2
37
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
912.514
m2
38
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
445.5384
m2
39
Bả bột bả nội thất vào tường ngoài nhà (100%)
912.514
m2
40
Bả bột bả ngoại thất vào cột, dầm trần ngoài nhà (100%)
445.5384
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1358.0524
m2
42
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
1779.714
m2
43
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
802.768
m2
44
Bả bột bả nội thất vào tường trong nhà (50%)
889.857
m2
45
Bả bột bả nội thất vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà (50%)
401.384
m2
46
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2582.482
m2
47
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
43.38
m2
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
43.38
m2
49
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
86.068
m2
50
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
86.068
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second