Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:13 25/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Embankment canals in Kiet bridge area, Loc Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget, commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 01/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
985/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 25/10/2023
to
08:00 01/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 01/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Đồng Hới Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng T&Q E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng T&Q Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Dung tích gàu ≥0,5 m3. Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Trọng tải ≥2,5) T. Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép Trọng tải ≥ 8T. Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW - Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0kW - Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy thủy bình - Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông Dung tích ≥ 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy ủi (Trọng tải ≥ 110CV). Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MẶT BẰNG SÂN BÃI VÀ ĐƯỜNGTHI CÔNG
2
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
13.2384
100m2
3
Đào san gạt đất phong hóa bãi đúc, đường thi công bằng máy ủi 110CV đất C1
2.1223
100m3
4
San đầm đất bãi vật liệu bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.6
100m3
5
San đầm đất đường thi công bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, K = 0,85
1.6723
100m3
6
ĐÀO ĐẮP KÊNH
7
Bóc phong hóa đất CI bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - vận chuyển ra bải thải
0.0897
100m3
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
26.9036
1m3
9
Đào đất mái kênh, máy đào 0,8m3 - đất cấp II
1.8148
100m3
10
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
16.4715
100m3
11
Đắp đất kênh mương bằng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (dụng đất đào)
7.17
100m3
12
Đắp đất kênh mương bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (mua đất BH)
3.0728
100m3
13
Đắp đất giáp thổ bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (dụng đất đào)
7.3094
100m3
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
13.7471
m3
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu tường đá xây bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
28.875
m3
16
Vận chuyển phát rừng và đất phong hóa bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2.212
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất phong hóa 3,0km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
2.212
100m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất dào kênh ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2.628
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất đào kênh 3km tiếp theo ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
2.628
100m3/1km
20
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.4262
100m3
21
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ 3km tiếp theo ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.4262
100m3/1km
22
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
5.6924
100m3
23
ĐOẠN KÊNH CHỮ NHẬT
24
Vệ sinh mặt tường cũ trước khi đổ bê tông
126.08
m2
25
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4
46.0563
m3
26
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
69.0845
m3
27
Bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
103.9611
m3
28
Bê tông giằng chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
2.2853
m3
29
Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2, sụt 2-4 (đúc sẵn)
19.305
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng kênh (thép)
0.7091
100m2
31
Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤28m (thép)
12.7207
100m2
32
Ván khuôn giằng kênh (thép)
0.7211
100m2
33
Ván khuôn tấm lát đức sẵn (thép)
0.5061
100m2
34
SXLD cốt thép kênh ĐK ≤10mm
11.6583
tấn
35
SXLD cốt thép thanh giằng fi10mm ĐK ≤10mm
0.5215
tấn
36
SXLD cốt thép tấm lát đúc sẵn ĐK <= 10mm
0.5943
tấn
37
SXLD cốt thép tấm lát đúc sẵn ĐK <=18mm
0.8147
tấn
38
Khớp nối 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa đường đoạn kênh
17.265
m2
39
Lắp dựng tấm lát đúc sẵn P=1,1T bằng cần cẩu
60
1cấu kiện
40
Bốc xếp tấm lát lên phương tiện vận chuyển G=1T bằng cần cẩu
60
1 cấu kiện
41
Vận chuyển tấm lát đúc sẵn P=1,1T bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
5.178
10 tấn/1km
42
Bốc xếp tấm lát xuống công trình P =1,1T bằng cần cẩu
60
1 cấu kiện
43
TƯỜNG KÈ CHẮN ĐẤT
44
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
190.905
m3
45
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
249.912
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng (thép)
21.6938
100m2
47
Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤28m (thép)
3.669
100m2
48
Lót bạt xác rắn
3.8181
100m2
49
Khớp nối 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
43.8175
m2
50
Ống nhựa D27 thoát nước hai bên tường
0.944
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second