Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:16 25/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Drainage system in O O area, Loc Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget, commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:15 01/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
986/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2023 15:12
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 25/10/2023
to
14:15 01/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:15 01/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Đồng Hới Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng T&Q E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng T&Q Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Dung tích gàu ≥0,5 m3). Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Trọng tải ≥2,5) T. Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép Trọng tải ≥ 8T. Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW - Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0kW - Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy thủy bình - Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông Dung tích ≥ 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy ủi (Trọng tải ≥ 110CV). Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MẶT BẰNG SÂN BÃI VÀ ĐƯỜNGTHI CÔNG
2
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
14.5194
100m2
3
Đào san gạt đất phong hóa bãi VL, đường thi công bằng máy ủi 110CV đất C1
1.9019
100m3
4
San đầm đất bãi vật liệu bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.6
100m3
5
San đầm đường thi công bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.4519
100m3
6
ĐÀO ĐẮP KÊNH
7
Bóc phong hóa đất CI bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - vận chuyển ra bải thải ô tô 7T L=3km
1.1209
100m3
8
Đào đất mái kênh,máy đào 0,8m3 - đất cấp II
1.593
100m3
9
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
14.4664
100m3
10
Đắp đất kênh mương bằng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (dụng đất đào)
10.4386
100m3
11
Đắp đất kênh mương bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (mua đất BH)
0.0772
100m3
12
Đắp đất giáp thổ bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (dụng đất đào)
2.2125
100m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu tường đá xây bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
17
m3
14
Vận chuyển phát rừng và đất phong hóa bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3.0228
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất phong hóa3,0km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
3.0228
100m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất dào kênh ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.5432
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất đào kênh 3km tiếp theo ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, Cấp đất II
1.5432
100m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.17
100m3
19
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ 3km tiếp theo ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, Cấp đất IV
0.17
100m3/1km
20
Đắp đê quai bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,65T/m3 (sử dụng đất đào)
0.6
100m3
21
Đào phá đê quai máy đào 0,8m3- Cấp đất II
0.6
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất phá đê quai ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.6
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất phá đê quai 3km tiếp theo ra bải thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, Cấp đất II
0.6
100m3/1km
24
Ống nhựa PVC D200mm dẫn dòng
0.6
100m
25
Tháo dỡ thu hồi ống tận dụng lại (NC, MTC bằng 60% lắp dựng)
1.8
100m
26
Bơm nước hố móng 20CV
5
ca
27
San gạt đất bải thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
5.336
100m3
28
Nạo vét kênh thoát hạ lưu sau cống bản bằng máy đào 0,8m3
1
ca
29
TƯỜNG KÈ CHẮN ĐẤT SAU TRƯỜNG MẦM NON
30
Vệ sinh mặt tường cũ trước khi đổ bê tông
150
m2
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
261.789
m3
32
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm,M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
342.7056
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng (thép)
5.0348
100m2
34
Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤28m (thép)
16.5433
100m2
35
Lót bạt xác rắn
5.2358
100m2
36
Khớp nối 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
61.5975
m2
37
Ống nhựa PVC D25mm thót nước hai bên tường
0.648
100m
38
Thanh chống giữ tường kênh cũ
60
m
39
CỬA LẤY NƯỚC (1 CÁI)
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.3
m3
41
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.32
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng (thép)
0.071
100m2
43
Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤28m (thép)
0.1944
100m2
44
Lót bạt xác rắn
0.066
100m2
45
Khớp nối 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
2.54
m2
46
Xếp đá khan lòng kênh đoạn cửa LN
7.25
m3
47
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật lòng kênh đoạn cửa LN
0.29
100m2
48
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC TRƯỚC NHÀ VĂN HÓA
49
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.6084
100m3
50
Đắp đất giáp thổ bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (dụng đất đào)
0.2279
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second