Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:43 08/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural road leading into the commune's resettlement area (from the intersection of Mr. Pham Xuan Thang's house to Mr. Luong Bat Tuyen's house)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:50 18/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
112/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
06/11/2023 16:09
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý xã Đắk Som
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 08/11/2023
to
16:50 18/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:50 18/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV đầu tư xây dựng Tân Phú Thành Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn 7, xã Đắk Ha, huyện Đắk Glong, tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Phòng Kinh Tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đắk Glong Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Đắk Nông
3 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích gầu Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh - trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ - tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
4
Ô tô tưới nước chuyên dụng (ô tô xitec) – dung tích bồn ≥ 5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực. + Tài liệu chứng minh dung tích bồn Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô tải gắn cẩu – sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. + Có tài liệu chứng minh sức nâng. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MÓNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG, LỀ ĐƯỜNG
2
Dọn quang tuyến
212.4673
100m2
3
Vét hữu cơ nền đường
19.7104
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đổ thải cự ly 300m bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T
19.7104
100m3
5
Đánh cấp nền đường, đất cấp II
4.3945
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đổ thải cự ly 300m bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T
4.3945
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
68.2196
100m3
8
Đào rãnh đất cấp III
8.2448
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly 300m - Cấp đất III
67.431
100m3
10
Vận chuyển tiếp đất thừa đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly 300m tiếp theo - đất cấp III
9.0334
100m3/1km
11
Lu nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
46.3713
100m2
12
Đắp đất nền đường K95
50.675
100m3
13
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax 25
12.0494
100m3
14
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
76.0222
100m2
15
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
8.0315
100m2
16
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M250
1216.3611
m3
17
Đắp đất lề đường, đầm chặt Kyc = 0,95
8.9985
100m3
18
THOÁT NƯỚC
19
Đào đất móng cống đất cấp III
0.4686
100m3
20
Đá dăm + cát đệm móng cống
1.8415
m3
21
Bê tông móng cống, móng hố thu, chân khay đá 1x2 M200
5.3615
m3
22
Bê tông thân cống, hố thu, tường cánh đá 1x2 M200
5.61
m3
23
Ván khuôn thi công cống
0.3638
100m2
24
Ván khuôn tấm đan đậy cống
0.0464
100m2
25
Cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
0.0393
tấn
26
Cốt thép tấm đan D>10mm
0.0956
tấn
27
Bê tông tấm đan đậy cống đá 1x2 M250
1.01
m3
28
Lắp đặt tấm đan đậy cống
6
1cấu kiện
29
Bê tông phủ mặt tấm đan đá 1x2 M250
0.48
m3
30
Bê tông gia cố hạ lưu sân cống đá 1x2 M200
0.95
m3
31
Xếp khan đá hộc chống xói
2
m3
32
Đắp đất phạm vi cống độ chặt K95
0.1815
100m3
33
Đào đất móng cống đất cấp III
1.0354
100m3
34
Đá dăm + cát đệm móng cống
5.2992
m3
35
Bê tông móng cống, móng hố thu đá 1x2 M200
15.876
m3
36
Bê tông thân cống, hố thu đá 1x2 M200
14.86
m3
37
Ván khuôn thi công cống
0.8385
100m2
38
Ván khuôn tấm đan giữa, đan biên
0.1648
100m2
39
Cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
0.1518
tấn
40
Cốt thép tấm đan D>10mm
0.4062
tấn
41
Bê tông tấm đan giữa, đan biên đá 1x2 M250
3.898
m3
42
Lắp đặt tấm đan
24
1cấu kiện
43
Bê tông phủ mặt tấm đan đá 1x2 M250
2.112
m3
44
Đắp đất phạm vi cống độ chặt K95
0.376
100m3
45
Đào đất phạm vi cống
0.2992
100m3
46
Đá dăm + cát đệm móng cống
6.41
m3
47
Bê tông móng cống, móng hố thu, móng tường đầu, móng tường cánh đá 1x2 M200
5.04
m3
48
Quét nhựa đường 02 lớp ống cống
12.06
m2
49
Lắp đặt ống cống bê tông li tâm D =80cm, L=4m
1
1 đoạn ống
50
Bê tông hố thu, tường đầu, tường cánh đá 1x2 M200
3.25
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second