Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:59 10/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Flower garden in front of Krong Ana district martyrs cemetery
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:55 20/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
214/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
10/11/2023 16:31
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Krông Ana
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 10/11/2023
to
16:55 20/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:55 20/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Krông Ana Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Buôn Trấp, huyện Krông Ana, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Krông Ana E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Buôn Trấp, huyện Krông Ana, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Krông Ana Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Buôn Trấp, huyện Krông Ana, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào; dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy ủi; Công suất ≥ 110cv Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy lu; Tải trọng tĩnh ≥ 8T Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ; Khối lượng hàng: ≥ 7T, Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi) Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy cắt gạch, đá; Công suất: ≥ 1,5Kw Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép; Công suất 5Kw Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
10
Máy hàn; Công suất ≥ 23 Kw Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN NỀN
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
4.183
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I đi đổ
4.183
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
4.183
100m3/1km
5
Đào khai thác đất tại mỏ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
30.641
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
30.641
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4,5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
30.641
100m3/1km
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
30.641
100m3
9
Sân đường nội bộ (hạ tầng kỹ thuật)
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
28.647
m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.119
100m3
12
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.832
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.018
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.018
100m3/1km
15
Lót đá 4x6 vữa XM cát vàng M50
215.332
m3
16
Xây gạch không nung 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM PCB40, mác 50
30.467
m3
17
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
192.2
m2
18
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch terrazzo màu đỏ, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
2380.5
m2
19
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch terrazzo màu vàng, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
28
m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
16.7
m3
21
Cấp nước (hạ tầng kỹ thuật)
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.08
m3
23
Lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
0.216
m3
24
Xây gạch không nung 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM PCB40, mác 50
0.665
m3
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
26.6
m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.048
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.005
100m2
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.026
tấn
29
Lắp đặt van nhựa D27
6
cái
30
Lắp đặt van nhựa D34
1
cái
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D34
2.6
100m
32
Lắp đặt co nhựa D50/34
1
cái
33
Lắp đặt co nhựa D34
4
cái
34
Lắp đặt T nhựa D34
3
cái
35
Lắp đặt nối nhựa D34
20
cái
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D27
0.03
100m
37
Lắp đặt T nhựa D34/27
3
cái
38
Lắp đặt đồng hồ nước
1
cái
39
Giếng khoan (Hạ tầng kỹ thuật)
40
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Đất
30
m
41
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan 100m đến <= 150m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Cấp đá IV-VIII
50
m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC lọc nước D140
0.8
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống thép, đường kính ống 168mm
0.006
100m
44
Cáp treo bơm inox
90
m
45
Lắp đặt ống HDPE D50
0.9
100m
46
Lắp đặt côn nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 50mm
3
cái
47
Lắp đặt nối nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 50mm
3
cái
48
Lắp đặt van 1 chiều D50
1
cái
49
Lắp bích thép, đường kính ống 200mm
1
cặp bích
50
Lắp đặt rắc co, D50mm
1
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB as follows:

  • Has relationships with 136 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.55%, Construction 84.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 498,074,178,301 VND, in which the total winning value is: 493,042,679,935 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.01%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second