Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:01 15/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of An Vien Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
According to Decision No. 2626/QD-UBND dated December 21, 2022 of the People's Committee of Tien Lu district on assigning state plan targets for 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:10 22/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
Số 37/QĐ-MN
Approval date
15/11/2023 10:39
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non An Viên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:57 15/11/2023
to
11:10 22/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:10 22/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng công trình Việt Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 120, đường Phố Hiến, Phường Hồng Châu, TP Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thành Đạt TĐC Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 120, đường Phố Hiến, Phường Hồng Châu, TP Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Tiên Lữ Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Vương, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng VINA S HOME E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2, xã Liên Phương, Tp Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên - - - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng VINA S HOME Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2, xã Liên Phương, Tp Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên - - - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Máy khoan Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy thủy bình/kinh vĩ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
A - ĐIỂM TRƯỜNG AN XÁ
2
I. NHÀ KHO
3
1. Nhà kho số 1
4
a. Phá dỡ
5
Tháo dỡ mái Fibroxi măng chiều cao ≤4m
10.0858
m2
6
Tháo dỡ toàn bộ hệ thống vì kèo xà gồ gỗ (nhân công 3,5/7)
2
công
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
3.1602
m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0.1707
m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
0.4268
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ, trong phạm vi ≤2km
3.8888
m3
11
b. Cải tạo
12
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp II
5.0626
m3
13
Ván khuôn cho bê tông. Ván khuôn móng băng
0.0138
100m2
14
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100.
0.4636
m3
15
Xây gạch không nung 6,0x10x21, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75 (ĐM hệ số vật liệu x1,2)
1.3159
m3
16
Xây gạch không nung 6,0x10x21, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75 (ĐM hệ số vật liệu x1,2)
1.0393
m3
17
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0066
tấn
18
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0599
tấn
19
Ván khuôn cho bê tông. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0285
100m2
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.3135
m3
21
c. Phần thân:
22
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0091
tấn
23
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0544
tấn
24
Ván khuôn cho bê tông. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0516
100m2
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.3785
m3
26
Xây gạch không nung 6,0x10x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75 (ĐM hệ số vật liệu x1,2)
4.7232
m3
27
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0091
100m2
28
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0018
tấn
29
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm
0.0063
tấn
30
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.0582
m3
31
d. Phần nền:
32
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0136
100m3
33
Bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.6804
m3
34
e. Phần hoàn thiện:
35
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, mác 75.
27.008
m2
36
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, mác 75.
21.78
m2
37
Trát má cửa, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75
1.012
m2
38
Trát gờ chỉ, cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75
1.3
m
39
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0596
tấn
40
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0596
tấn
41
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.0384
m2
42
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn chống nóng chống ồn, dày 0,47 ly
0.0971
100m2
43
Tôn úp nóc
4.6
md
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
27.008
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21.78
m2
46
Lát sàn gạch ceramic, KT 600x600 mm, vữa XM M75
10.858
m2
47
f. PHẦN CỦA
48
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay EUA, độ dày thanh nhôm 1,4 mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38ly, Phụ kiện đồng bộ
1.26
m2
49
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.0137
tấn
50
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.0843
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second