Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:24 15/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the Department of Mass Mobilization, Fatherland Front and organizations of Krong No district (at the new address)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:25 22/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
23-QĐ/BDV
Approval date
14/11/2023 08:27
Approval Authority
Ban Dân vận huyện ủy Krông Nô
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:21 15/11/2023
to
15:25 22/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:25 22/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng 396 Consulting on making design documents and estimates A14 Đường A4 xã Cư Êbur,TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Krông Nô Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Đắk Mâm, huyện Krông Nô, tỉnh Đắk Nông
3 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn sắt –công suất ≥ 5 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TRỤ SỞ LÀM VIỆC
2
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
88.98
m2
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
103.12
m2
4
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
1.755
m2
5
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
14.97
m2
6
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0644
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0249
tấn
8
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3255
m3
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.9832
m3
10
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
99.15
m2
11
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
89.94
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường trong nhà (không tính khu vực bên trong vệ sinh)
1679.165
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - trụ, cột trong nhà
92.4744
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường ngoài nhà
488.55
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
40.3188
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
50
m2
17
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
154.975
m2
18
Tháo dỡ trần tôn lạnh
368.7
m2
19
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao (Bao gồm nhân công hoàn thiện)
647.8
m2
20
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao (Bao gồm nhân công hoàn thiện)
43.335
m2
21
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
622.633
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
758.6887
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2611.9244
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
773.784
m2
25
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
103.94
m2
26
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
103.94
m2
27
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
103.94
m2
28
Cạo lớp rêu bám trên mái ngói
502.2066
m2
29
Sơn lại mái ngói màu đỏ
502.2066
1m2
30
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
176.17
m2
31
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
176.17
1m2
32
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
381.075
m2
33
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
381.075
m2
34
Lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh cửa nhôm XingFa, kính cường lực dày 8mm (Cửa đi, cửa sổ khu vệ sinh tính riêng) - Đã bao gồm nhân công lắp dựng
43.02
m2
35
Lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh cửa nhôm XingFa, kính cường lực dày 8mm (Cửa đi, cửa sổ khu vệ sinh tính riêng) - Đã bao gồm nhân công lắp dựng
35.64
m2
36
Lắp dựng cửa sổ mở hất nhôm XingFa, kính cường lực dày 8mm - Đã bao gồm nhân công lắp dựng
8.6
m2
37
Lắp dựng vách kính khung nhôm trong nhà - Đã bao gồm nhân công lắp dựng
43.74
m2
38
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.184
100m2
39
Phá dỡ bậc cấp trát đá mài, chỉnh trang lại chiều cao bậc
28.4192
m2
40
Bê tông đá 4x6 VXM M50
1.0613
m3
41
Tôn gạch vỡ, xà bần tận dụng chèn VXM M50
0.33
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.3002
m3
43
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
34.379
m2
44
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
4.44
m3
45
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.98
m2
46
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.01
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.006
tấn
48
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.0375
m3
49
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
26.45
m2
50
Tháo dỡ bệ xí (Vệ sinh tận dụng lắp lại)
4
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second