Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:44 21/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Some traffic routes and drainage ditches in An Tuong commune, Vinh Tuong district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 01/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
326/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã An Tường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:41 21/11/2023
to
16:00 01/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 01/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Bac Dai Tay Duong constructions and consultant company limited Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Trường Tiến Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Hoàng Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Hoàng Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ôtô vận tải>= 7T (tải trọng hàng hóa): kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng)
2
2
- Cẩn cầu: kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa≥80 L (Có hóa đơn)
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 L (Có hóa đơn)
2
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 KW (Có hóa đơn)
2
6
Máy đầm cóc (Có hóa đơn)
2
7
Máy cắt bê tông (Có hóa đơn)
2
8
Máy ủi: kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng)
1
9
Máy đào ≥0,4 m3: kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm mở thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. ( Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng).
1
10
Máy rải: kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm mở thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. ( Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng).
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 T: kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm mở thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. ( Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng).
1
12
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16 T: kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm mở thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. ( Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng).
1
13
Phòng thí nghiệm:Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận.Nhà thầu phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu phòng thí nghiệm. Trường hợp phòng thí nghiệm do nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thí nghiệm với bên cho thuê và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu.( Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Cắt bê tông mặt đường làm rãnh
51.27
100m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
375.5
m3
4
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
3.755
100m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
375.5
m3
6
V/c phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
375.5
m3
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (95% KL)
4.4153
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (5% khối lượng)
23.2385
1m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
4.3281
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
4.3281
100m3/1km
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đất tận dụng đất đào)
0.3196
100m3
12
Lớp vải bạt lót chống thấm xi măng
2582.9
m2
13
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
544.41
m3
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8kg/m2
113.1034
100m2
15
Rải cốt sợi thủy tinh
113.1034
100m2
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
69.6269
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
43.4765
100m2
18
Mua BTN C12.5, hàm lượng nhựa 5%
1820.1743
tấn
19
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
18.2017
100tấn
20
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 33km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 7T
18.2017
100tấn
21
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
48.0455
10m³/1km
22
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 8,8km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
48.0455
10m³/1km
23
HẠNG MỤC: RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
24
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV (95% KL)
19.6969
100m3
25
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV (5% KL)
103.6679
1m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
20.7336
100m3
27
V/c đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
20.7336
100m3/1km
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
292.024
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
9.954
100m2
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
438.036
m3
31
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
584.144
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy (ván khuôn mũ rãnh)
33.9984
100m2
33
Bê tông mũ rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
298.338
m3
34
Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2655.2
m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
15.0348
100m2
36
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
35.9015
tấn
37
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
281.94
m3
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
3132
1cấu kiện
39
Tấm đan rãnh bằng composite kích thước 960x630mm cả khung
186
cái
40
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
186
1 cấu kiện
41
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
125.9704
10m³/1km
42
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 8,8km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
125.9704
10m³/1km

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã An Tường as follows:

  • Has relationships with 32 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 92.31%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,272,296,117 VND, in which the total winning value is: 123,132,267,028 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.92%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second