Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:15 25/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating martyrs' cemetery in Tien Duc commune cluster
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 06/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
112/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiến Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:12 25/11/2023
to
16:00 06/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 06/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Nhà ông Nguyễn Văn Công, Khu Nhân Cầu 1 - Thị trấn Hưng Hà - Huyện Hưng Hà - Tỉnh Thái Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259 Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Khu Nhân Cầu 1 - Thị trấn Hưng Hà - Huyện Hưng Hà - Tỉnh Thái Bình
3 Phòng KT và HT huyện Hưng Hà Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Hưng Hà - Huyện Hưng Hà - Tỉnh Thái Bình
4 MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà ông Nguyễn Văn Công, Khu Nhân Cầu 1 - Thị trấn Hưng Hà - Huyện Hưng Hà - Tỉnh Thái Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Nhân Cầu 1 - Thị trấn Hưng Hà - Huyện Hưng Hà - Tỉnh Thái Bình
6 MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà ông Nguyễn Văn Công, Khu Nhân Cầu 1 - Thị trấn Hưng Hà - Huyện Hưng Hà - Tỉnh Thái Bình
7 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Nhân Cầu 1 - Thị trấn Hưng Hà - Huyện Hưng Hà - Tỉnh Thái Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
1
2
Xe ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
1
3
Máy ép cọc công suất >120 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO PHẦN MỘ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
4.409
m3
3
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - đá hộc
4.409
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.044
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.044
100m3/1km
6
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
0.044
100m3
7
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
64.863
m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
8.312
m3
9
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
419.538
m2
10
Lọ hoa Bát Tràng xanh cao 23cm
167
lọ
11
Sản xuất, lắp đặt bia bằng đá tấm tự nhiên kích thước 500x360x50mm (bao gồm khắc chữ)
167
bia
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.34
100m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.085
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
1.471
m3
15
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.623
m3
16
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
76.161
m2
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.092
100m2
18
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.232
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.697
m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình. Đắp cát mộ chờ
11.014
m3
21
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
31
cấu kiện
22
ĐÀI TƯỞNG NIỆM
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
10.36
m3
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
45.427
m3
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
3.561
m3
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
64.916
m3
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.281
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.523
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
5.694
100m3/1km
30
San đá bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
5.694
100m3
31
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB30
16.875
m3
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.503
tấn
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
1.917
tấn
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.067
tấn
35
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.236
tấn
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.236
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
2.059
100m2
38
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 4km
4.219
10 tấn/1km
39
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
18
mối nối
40
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
2.4
100m
41
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II- Hệ số NC, M nhân 1.05
0.3
100m
42
Ép trước cọc dẫn âm đoạn 1.22m (hệ số NC, M = 1.05)
0.151
100m
43
Cọc ống thép dẫn âm D25 dài L = 1,22m
2
cọc
44
Nhổ cọc dẫn ống thép 1.22m
0.151
100m cọc
45
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng > 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
3.34
m3
46
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.301
100m3
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.338
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
2.232
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.209
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.22
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second