Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:05 29/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the working houses of the District Party Committee and the Front of unions
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:03 06/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
08-QĐ/VPHU
Approval date
24/11/2023 12:58
Approval Authority
Văn phòng huyện ủy Sơn Tịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:02 29/11/2023
to
07:03 06/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:03 06/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn Tân Thành Phát Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại Bảo Đạt Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và khảo sát xây dựng số 5 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 Văn phòng huyện ủy E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và khảo sát xây dựng số 5 E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 Văn phòng huyện ủy Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt sắt
1
2
Máy phát điện
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông≥ 250 lít
1
4
Máy hàn điện 23Kw
1
5
Máy cắt gạch, đá 1,7Kw
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông
1
7
Ôtô tự đổ < 10 tấn, (có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
L¾p dùng, th¸o dì dµn gi¸o ngoµi, ChiÒu cao <= 16(m)
11.144
100m2
2
VÖ sinh meo, r¸c trªn sª n« m¸i vµ xö lý chèng thÊm t¹i c¸c vÞ trÝ èng tho¸t n­íc m¸i bÞ thÊm n­íc
6
c«ng
3
§æ bª t«ng b»ng thñ c«ng (v÷a bª t«ng s¶n xuÊt b»ng m¸y trén), Bª t«ng sª n« - V÷a BT M200, §¸ d¨m 1x2
1.826
m3
4
Ph¸ dì líp l¸ng v÷a xi m¨ng trªn sµn m¸i, sª n«, s¶nh bÞ bong dîp, bÞ thÊm (®Ó chèng thÊm):
91.774
m2
5
L¸ng nÒn sµn kh«ng ®¸nh mÇu, ChiÒu dµy 2(cm) - V÷a XM M100
91.774
m2
6
QuÐt dung dÞch chèng thÊm sªn«, s¶nh b»ng sika chèng thÊm (phô gia chèng thÊm sika Latex: 1.51kg/m2)
91.774
m2
7
Th¸o dì m¸i t«n ChiÒu cao <= 28m
496.99
m2
8
Lîp m¸i b»ng t«n l¹nh sãng vu«ng mµu xanh dµy 0.45mm
4.97
100m2
9
SX&LD cïm chèng b·o nhùa lâi thÐp
600
c¸i
10
SX&LD t«n ph¼ng mµu xanh dµy 3mm, bÒ réng 0.4m (kÓ c¶ c¾t t­êng vµ trÝt khe b»ng silicon)
23.4
m
11
SX&LD n¾p ®Ëy lç lªn m¸i
1
c¸i
12
VÖ sinh líp s¬n t­êng cét, dÇm bÞ meo mèc, hoen è ngoµi nhµ
2066.56
m2
13
Ph¸ dì c¸c bé phËn, kÕt cÊu c«ng tr×nh b»ng thñ c«ng - Ph¸ líp v÷a tr¸t t­êng, cét, trô
36.7
m2
14
Tr¸t t­êng t­êng, ChiÒu dµy tr¸t 1,5(cm) - V÷a XM M75
36.7
m2
15
B¶ b»ng bét b¶ vµo c¸c kÕt cÊu, 1 líp b¶ vµo t­êng
36.7
m2
16
VÖ sinh líp s¬n t­êng cét, dÇm bÞ meo mèc, hoen è trong nhµ
306.23
m2
17
VÖ sinh líp s¬n trªn sª n«, bÞ meo mèc, hoen è ngoµi nhµ
622.711
m2
18
VÖ sinh líp s¬n trªn trÇn bÞ meo mèc, hoen è trong nhµ
701.744
m2
19
B¶ b»ng bét b¶, 1 líp b¶, Vµo cét, dÇm, trÇn, sª n«
370.152
m2
20
S¬n t­êng ngoµi nhµ ®· b¶, 1 n­íc lãt, 2 n­íc phñ
2689.271
m2
21
S¬n dÇm, trÇn, cét, t­êng trong nhµ ®· b¶, 1 n­íc lãt, 2 n­íc phñ
1044.674
m2
22
VËn chuyÓn bµn, ghÕ, vËt dông ra ngoµi & s¾p xÕp qu¶n lý. Nh©n c«ng 3,5/7-N1
4
c«ng
23
Th¸o dì thiÕt bÞ ®iÖn hiÖn cã. Nh©n c«ng 3,5/7-N1
3
c«ng
24
Th¸o dì trÇn th¹ch cao
100.37
m2
25
Thi c«ng trÇn giËt cÊp b»ng tÊm th¹ch cao lo¹i chèng Èm dµy 9mm, khung x­¬ng ch×m giËt cÊp VÜnh T­êng
100.37
m2
26
B¶ b»ng bét b¶, 1 líp b¶, Vµo trÇn
100.37
m2
27
S¬n dÇm, trÇn, cét, t­êng trong nhµ ®· b¶, 1 n­íc lãt, 2 n­íc phñ
100.37
m2
28
L¾p ®Æt bé ®Ìn led ©m trÇn ®«i KT: 220x110mm, bãng led 2x12W
18
29
L¾p ®Æt bé ®Ìn led èng dµi 1,2m, Lo¹i hép ®Ìn 2 bãng 2x18W chãa t¸n x¹
8
30
L¾p ®Æt qu¹t ®iÖn, Qu¹t trÇn Panasonic s¶i c¸nh 1.5m, 60W (kÌm hép sè)
6
c¸i
31
L¾p ®Æt d©y ®¬n, Lo¹i d©y CV= 1,5mm2
400
m
32
L¾p ®Æt d©y ®¬n, Lo¹i d©y CV= 2,5mm2
200
m
33
L¾p ®Æt èng nhùa xo¾n luån d©y ®iÖn ®Æt næi b¶o hé d©y dÉn, §­êng kÝnh èng = 25mm
180
m
34
VÖ sinh m¸y ®iÒu hßa hiÖn cã, c«ng suÊt 1.5HP, kh«ng b¬m gas
4
c¸i
35
VËn chuyÓn bµn ghÕ, dông cô vµo phßng, s¾p xÕp l¹i ®óng vµo vÞ trÝ. Nh©n c«ng 3.5/7-N2
4
c«ng
36
Ph¸ dì c¸c bé phËn, kÕt cÊu c«ng tr×nh b»ng thñ c«ng - Ph¸ dì nÒn g¹ch ceramic
24.48
m2
37
L¸t g¹ch nÒn, sµn, b»ng g¹ch ceramic 300x300mm chèng tr­ît
24.48
m2
38
Thay tÊm trÇn th¹ch cao 600x600mm, dµy 9mm (tËn dông l¹i khung cò)
19.44
m2
39
Ph¸ dì c¸c bé phËn, kÕt cÊu c«ng tr×nh b»ng thñ c«ng - Ph¸ dì t­êng x©y g¹ch, ChiÒu dµy t­êng <= 11(cm)
0.585
m3
40
X©y g¹ch rçng 6 lç (7,5x11,5x17,5) x©y t­êng th¼ng, ChiÒu dµy 7.5cm, chiÒu cao <=6m - V÷a XM M75
0.585
1m3
41
Tr¸t t­êng trong, ChiÒu dµy tr¸t 1,5(cm) - V÷a XM M75
7.8
m2
42
B¶ b»ng bét b¶, 1 líp b¶, Vµo t­êng
7.8
m2
43
S¬n t­êng ngoµi nhµ ®· b¶, 1 n­íc lãt, 2 n­íc phñ
7.8
m2
44
L¾p ®Æt èng nhùa PVC miÖng b¸t b»ng ph­¬ng ph¸p d¸n keo, ®o¹n èng dµi 6m, §­êng kÝnh èng 90mm
0.016
100m
45
L¾p ®Æt èng nhùa uPVC miÖng b¸t b»ng ph­¬ng ph¸p d¸n keo, ®o¹n èng dµi 6m, §­êng kÝnh èng 114mm
0.048
100m
46
L¾p ®Æt èng nhùa uPVC miÖng b¸t b»ng ph­¬ng ph¸p d¸n keo, ®o¹n èng dµi 6m, §­êng kÝnh èng 60mm
0.048
100m
47
L¾p ®Æt èng nhùa uPVC miÖng b¸t b»ng ph­¬ng ph¸p d¸n keo, ®o¹n èng dµi 6m, §­êng kÝnh èng 34mm
0.048
100m
48
L¾p ®Æt nèi nhùa uPVC miÖng b¸t nèi b»ng d¸n keo, §­êng kÝnh 114mm
12
c¸i
49
L¾p ®Æt nèi nhùa uPVC miÖng b¸t nèi b»ng d¸n keo, §­êng kÝnh 60mm
12
c¸i
50
L¾p ®Æt nèi nhùa uPVC miÖng b¸t nèi b»ng d¸n keo, §­êng kÝnh 34mm
12
c¸i

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second