Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:30 29/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating the upper and lower drainage ditches and Ong Dam culvert
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superiors, commune budget and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 09/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 227/QĐ/UBND
Approval date
29/11/2023 16:25
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Ngọc Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:28 29/11/2023
to
08:30 09/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 09/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại CTN Consulting on making design documents and estimates - Địa chỉ: Thôn Lương Hội, Thị Trấn Lương Bằng, Huyện Kim Động
2 Công ty TNHH UCE Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates địa chỉ: Thôn Trung Đạo, Xã Trung Hưng, Huyện Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT - Địa chỉ: Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting địa chỉ: Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting - Địa chỉ: Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results địa chỉ: Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn
1
2
Đầm dùi
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy lu rung
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
1
7
Máy thủy bình
1
8
Máy bơm nước
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
1
10
Máy xúc đào
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
50
cây
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
50
gốc cây
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.415
100m3
4
Bơm nước, động cơ diezel - công suất: 30 CV = 30
10
Ca
5
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
1.415
100m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
29.501
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
20.302
m3
8
Xúc gạch, đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.498
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.498
100m3
10
Vận chuyển gạch, đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.498
100m³/1km
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.624
m3
12
Tháo dỡ dàn van máy đóng mở cánh cống nhân công 3/7
4
công
13
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
72.373
m3
14
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
2.895
100m3
15
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
2.719
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
7.752
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
7.752
100m3
18
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
380.349
m3
19
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
15.326
100m3
20
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
293.646
100m
21
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
6.804
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.122
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
40.179
m3
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
4.165
tấn
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
112.737
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
2.753
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
4.72
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
57.533
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.186
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.423
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
16.184
m3
32
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1200x1200mm, HL93
142
1 đoạn cống
33
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,5m - Quy cách 1000x1000mm, HL93
15
1 đoạn cống
34
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1200x1200mm
141
mối nối
35
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1000x1000mm
14
mối nối
36
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
6.56
m2
37
Quét nhựa bitum và rải vải địa, 1 lớp vải 1 lớp nhựa
647.19
m2
38
Xây gạch không nung nung 6,0x10,0x21, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XMCV mác 75, xi măng PCB30
62.454
m3
39
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMCV, mác 75.
135.65
m2
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 50mm
0.158
100m
41
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.005
100m2
42
Nắp gang
3
cái
43
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
26.701
10tấn/1km
44
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
157
cấu kiện
45
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
157
cấu kiện
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6.134
100m3
47
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
7.854
100m3
48
Đầm lại nền đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.092
100m3
49
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.326
100m3
50
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.989
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second