Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 22:45 04/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and embellishing Hung Giao Pagoda relics, Lim town, Tien Du district. Category: Three Jewels Palace
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the provincial budget, commune budget, people's contributions and other legal sources of support.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
21:00 14/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 133/QĐ - UBND
Approval date
01/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Lim
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:41 04/12/2023
to
21:00 14/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
21:00 14/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng công trình văn hóa Việt Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng (Chi cục giám định chất lượng xây dựng Bắc Ninh). Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Trung tâm tư vấn KHKT Cầu đường Hà Nội (Công ty TNHH) E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Trung tâm tư vấn KHKT Cầu đường Hà Nội (Công ty TNHH) Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Máy đầm cóc
1
3
Máy thủy bình
1
4
Máy bơm nước
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
10
Cần trục bánh lốp 25 tấn
1
11
Máy đầm dùi
1
12
Máy toàn đạc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TÒA TAM BẢO - PHẦN XDCB
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.6831
100m3
3
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7.9309
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6972
100m2
5
Ván khuôn gỗ móng
0.4716
100m2
6
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.577
m3
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
31.437
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ móng
0.4917
100m2
9
Ván khuôn gỗ cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.101
100m2
10
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.5556
m3
11
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.0542
m3
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
0.1331
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 8mm
0.4988
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0.0543
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
0.4987
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 18mm
2.4262
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1198
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0191
tấn
19
Đắp đất hoàn trả móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0636
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.3848
100m3
21
Nilon lót nền
131.4853
m2
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
13.1485
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
49.735
m3
24
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.7691
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô
0.0523
100m2
26
Bê tông lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2464
m3
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK 6, 8mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0159
tấn
28
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
304.2753
m2
29
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
221.9321
m2
30
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
78
m
31
Trát trụ cột, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.664
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
221.9321
m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
324.9393
m2
34
Lát gạch đỏ KT 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
145.7284
m2
35
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
4.3228
100m2
36
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.4437
100m2
37
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
1.4437
100m2
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.192
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn ban thờ
0.2715
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn ban thờ, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0639
tấn
41
Bê tông sàn ban thờ SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2503
m3
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
69.8081
m2
43
Lát mặt bàn thờ gạch ceramic KT 250x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.4069
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
69.8081
m2
45
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.4
m
46
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.0566
100m3
47
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.8867
m3
48
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0165
100m2
49
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.2484
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.8512
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second