Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:15 19/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of drainage ditches, sidewalks, and asphalt concrete mats in Bui Thi Xuan (section from Tran Phu to stream), An Loc ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital for the period of 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 183/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:12 19/12/2023
to
10:00 26/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 26/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG PHÁT Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tộ 5, Khu phố Xa Cam II - Phường Hưng Chiến - Thị xã Bình Long - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy).
1
2
Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy).
1
3
Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy).
1
4
Máy khoan Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy).
1
5
Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy).
1
6
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy).
1
7
Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy lu rung ≥ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy lu tĩnh ≥ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Ô tô tải tự đổ >= 10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy).
1
12
Máy ủi hoặc máy san Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn xác nhận quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
13
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc xe tưới nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
14
Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước dung tích bồn >= 5m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
16
Cần cẩu hoặc xe tải gắn cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy đăng ký xe máy. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy đăng ký xe máy. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
6.94
100m3
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
2.44
100m3
4
Nạo vét bùn mương bằng thủ công, mương có chiều rộng ≤ 6m (có hành lang, lối vào). Đô thị loại III-V
46.12
m3 bùn
5
Vận chuyển bùn bằng xe ô tô tự đổ xe 2,5 tấn.
46.12
m3 bùn
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
9.38
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.14
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.88
100m3
9
MUA ĐẤT C3
802.09
M3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
8.02
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
8.02
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
8.02
100m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.44
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.44
100m3
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
9.6
100m2
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
9.6
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa loại C19 chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
9.6
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa loại C9.5 chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
9.6
100m2
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
2.3
100tấn
20
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
2.3
100tấn
21
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 1,5mm
51.04
m2
22
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
1
cái
23
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
1
Cái
24
Cung cấp trụ D80
1
Cái
25
PHẦN VỈA HÈ
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
55.25
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
34.61
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.39
100m2
29
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
636.21
m2
30
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
636.21
m2
31
Mua ống buy D100
14
Cái
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
14
1 cấu kiện
33
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
27.46
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
49.09
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.98
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
96.52
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
10.07
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
22.89
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.92
100m2
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
3.62
tấn
42
Gia công lưới chắn rác, viền đan
0.64
tấn
43
Mạ kẽm nóng lưới chắn rác, viền đan
0.64
Tấn
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
4.48
m2
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
381
1 cấu kiện
46
CHIẾU SÁNG
47
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
27.707
m3
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
13.952
m3
49
Lát gạch thẻ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
19.739
m2
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.352
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second