Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:37 31/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from village 8 to the center of Ea Nam commune, Ea H'Leo district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central Budget, Provincial Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
06:00 10/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Quyết định số 779/QĐ-DA
Approval date
29/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea H'Leo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:35 31/12/2023
to
06:00 10/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:00 10/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
94.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV-XD Thắng Lợi Ban Mê Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 186 Thôn Tân Lập 3, Xã Ea Kuăng, Huyện Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ea H’Leo Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 01 Điện Biên Phủ, Thị trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
4 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Ea H’Leo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 Điện Biên Phủ, Thị trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
6 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Ea H’Leo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 Điện Biên Phủ, Thị trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,8 m3
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
2
3
Máy lu - trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥ 10,0 T
2
4
Máy lu rung – trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥ 16,0 T
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥ 250,0 lít
3
6
Máy san - công suất: 110,0 CV
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 7,0 T
2
8
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích: ≥ 5,0 m3
1
9
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥ 110,0 CV
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
17.9188
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
37.9004
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
22.3985
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi 500m, đất cấp III
15.5019
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
33.7749
100m3
6
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
11.422
100m3
7
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,6 m3, đất cấp II
10.5936
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
55.7905
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
55.7905
100m3/1km
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
30.7871
100m3
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
18.6104
100m3
12
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T
109.4037
100m3
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3004.17
m3
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
45.4818
m3
15
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
172.1807
100m2
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
16.692
100m2
17
Thi công móng CPĐD loại II Dmax 37,5mm
21.7985
100m3
18
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
2
cái
19
Biển báo tam giác KT90
2
biển
20
Cột biển báo
5.8
m
21
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép (120x15x15)cm
36
cái
22
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
987.7851
m2
23
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
57.9604
m2
24
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.9018
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
50.5886
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
34.3631
m3
27
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
2587.52
1 cấu kiện
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
3.2239
100m3
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
21.3237
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
50.217
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
57.953
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.6849
100m2
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.4553
tấn
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
1.2558
tấn
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2496
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
15.8136
m3
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
78
cấu kiện
38
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
8.4
m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu cảng, bê tông mối nối bản dầm dọc, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.6318
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 0,5x1, mác 250, PCB40
6.48
m3
41
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.5966
100m3
42
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.697
100m3
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
8.3572
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
30.8212
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
11.1406
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.3026
100m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.9579
tấn
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
2.1231
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
10.54
m3
50
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
114.9195
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second