Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:36 10/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade roads from Mr. Nep's house to Quan Trang, Thuan Xuyen village
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 07/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/01/2024 15:08
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:35 10/01/2024
to
08:00 19/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG GIANG - TBC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đông Mai, Xã Chỉ Đạo, Huyện Văn Lâm, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng FTC Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thôn Xuân Lôi, Xã Đình Dù, Huyện Văn Lâm, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
2
Đầm dùi (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
4
Máy lu rung (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký; Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
6
Máy đầm cóc (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
7
Máy thủy bình (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
8
Máy bơm nước (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký; Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
10
Máy xúc đào (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
11
Máy nén khí/máy thổi bụi (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
12
Máy lu rung (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
13
Máy san (còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn mua máy hoặc các tài liệu khác tương đương)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm (vận chuyển về nơi tập kết bằng Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng: 3 T)
66
cây
2
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm (vận chuyển về nơi tập kết bằng Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng: 3 T)
66
gốc cây
3
Bơm nước phục vụ công tác thi công máy bơm nước Diesel 30CV
10
ca
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
19.43
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất btxm mặt đường sau phá dỡ bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.194
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất btxm mặt đường sau phá dỡ bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.194
100m³/1km
7
Vét bùn, vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I (90% KL đào)
0.152
100m3
8
Vét bùn, vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp bằng thủ công (10% KL đào)
1.686
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.169
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.169
100m3
11
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
5.233
100m3
12
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
58.143
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.332
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
5.332
100m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.23
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.296
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.478
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2.017
100m3
19
Cát vàng tạo phẳng
29.29
m3
20
Nilong chống mất nước BT
1048.62
m2
21
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.596
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
181.25
m3
23
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
26
cái
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
1.43
m3
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.842
100m3
26
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
9.356
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.936
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.936
100m3
29
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.252
100m3
30
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
37.048
100m
31
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.558
100m2
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11.5
m3
33
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
25.934
m3
34
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
50.956
m3
35
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
0.006
100m3
36
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.017
100m3
37
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.039
100m3
38
Vải địa kỹ thuật
1.68
m2
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D60
0.168
100m
40
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
2.807
m2
41
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
9.5
m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.095
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.095
100m3
44
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
4.857
m3
45
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.175
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
7.285
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
7.845
m3
48
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
33.704
m2
49
Ván khuôn gỗ xà mũ rãnh, hố ga
0.505
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
3.849
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second