Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:16 25/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, repair and upgrade the headquarters of Long Bien Market Management Board
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for development of career activities of Long Bien Market Management Board
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 01/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
19/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
24/01/2024 14:55
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Chợ Long Biên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:13 25/01/2024
to
15:00 01/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 01/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
54.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AMC ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm Đồng A, thôn Văn Điển, Xã Tứ Hiệp, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Viet Nam BVN Investment Development Company Limited Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation F4, tòa A, 96 Định Công, Phường Phương Liệt, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Đại Hùng, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK27-27, khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Đại Hùng, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
6 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK27-27, khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≤ 7 tấn (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3; kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150 tấn (kèm theo kiểm định thiết còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,75 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
7
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
8
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70kg; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
9
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
10
Máy hàn điện 14-23 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
12
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
13
Máy toàn đạc hoặc kĩnh vĩ; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
14
Máy phát điện
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ
2
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
94.137
m2
3
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3995
tấn
4
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 16m
16.299
m2
5
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
7.1605
m2
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
14.5053
m3
7
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.5499
m3
8
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=33cm
0.3993
m3
9
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
501.1218
m2
10
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
40.4612
m2
11
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm .
43.436
m
12
Phá dỡ sàn, mái bê tông cốt thép
5.2999
m3
13
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
6.9859
m3
14
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
114.8093
m2
15
Tháo dỡ trần
93.6765
m2
16
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
57.625
m2
17
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện nước hiện trạng
5
Công
18
Hàng rào tôn cao 2m bảo vệ xung quanh công trình
38
m
19
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
21.2495
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.5312
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.5312
100m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.5312
100m3/1km
23
Cải tạo
24
Phần cọc
25
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
16.7229
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
2.0164
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.6478
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
1.7007
tấn
29
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.4158
tấn
30
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
2.647
100m
31
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I. Ép âm
0.1225
100m
32
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I. Ép dương
0.003
100m
33
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
22
mối nối
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.5011
m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.005
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.005
100m3/1km
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.005
100m3/1km
38
Phần móng
39
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.494
m3
40
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.7369
m3
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.2007
100m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
2.3682
m3
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
9.9907
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2355
100m2
45
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.237
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1413
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.5519
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.6437
tấn
49
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.2503
m3
50
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
9.8918
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second