Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 18:10 02/02/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the People's Court of Vinh Chau town, Soc Trang province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital source 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
04/QĐ-TAH
Approval date
02/02/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân thị xã Vĩnh Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:06 02/02/2024
to
08:00 18/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
23.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 579 Trần Phú, Ấp Trà Quýt A, Thị Trấn Châu Thành, Huyện Châu Thành, Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG HUY HOÀNG Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 61B, đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Khóm 3, Phường 1, Thành phố Trà Vinh, Tỉnh Trà Vinh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT PHƯỚC HẬU Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 253 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường 5, Thành phố Sóc Trăng, Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG HUY HOÀNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 61B, đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Khóm 3, Phường 1, Thành phố Trà Vinh, Tỉnh Trà Vinh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT PHƯỚC HẬU E-HSDT assessment consulting 253 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường 5, Thành phố Sóc Trăng, Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG HUY HOÀNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 61B, đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Khóm 3, Phường 1, Thành phố Trà Vinh, Tỉnh Trà Vinh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 Lít Các tài liệu gồm có: i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị
2
2
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7KW Các tài liệu gồm có: i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo quy định nêu trong E-HSMT.
2
3
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23KW i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo quy định nêu trong E-HSMT.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi điện ≥ 1.5KW Các tài liệu gồm có: i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo quy định nêu trong E-HSMT.
1
5
Máy cắt uốn sắt ≥ 5KW Các tài liệu gồm có: i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo quy định nêu trong E-HSMT.
1
6
Máy nén khí diezel 360m3/h Các tài liệu gồm có: i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo quy định nêu trong E-HSMT.
1
7
Máy đầm bàn Các tài liệu gồm có: i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị;
2
8
Máy khoan Các tài liệu gồm có: i) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (nếu thuê thiết bị); ii) Hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực ít nhất đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo quy định nêu trong E-HSMT.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: MÁI CHE + NHÀ CÔNG VỤ + NHÀ VỆ SINH
2
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
2.304
m3
3
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra Rộng >1 m, sâu >1, đất cấp II
27.36
1m3
4
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
18.24
m3
5
Đóng cọc tràm chiều dài cọc >2,5m Vào đất cấp II
14.4
100M
6
Vét bùn đầu cừ
1.6
M3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.016
100m3
8
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <=250cm, đá 4x6 Mác 100
2.304
M3
9
SXLD, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ Móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.077
100M2
10
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép móng + đà kiềng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.047
Tấn
11
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép móng + đà kiềng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.712
Tấn
12
Bê tông móng, rộng <=250cm, đá 1x2 Mác 200
9.255
M3
13
Xây bó nền bằng gạch thẻ 5x10x20, dày<= 30cm, vữa xi măng Mác 75
2.553
M3
14
SXLD, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ đà kiềng
0.272
100M2
15
Bê tông đà kiềng, đá 1x2 Mác 200
2.72
M3
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.068
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.297
tấn
18
SXLD, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.46
100M2
19
Bê tông cột, tiết diện <= 0,1m2, cao <= 16m, đá 1x2 Mác 200
2.6
M3
20
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép đà giằng, sê nô, diềm mái, lanh tô cao <=16m, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.019
Tấn
21
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng cao <=4m, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.095
Tấn
22
SXLD, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ Sàn, sê nô..
0.209
100M2
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2 Mác 200
1.044
M3
24
Xây tường bằng gạch ống 9x9x19, dày<=10cm, cao <=4m, vữa xi măng Mác 75
17.008
M3
25
Trát tường, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa xi măng Mác 75
340.16
m2
26
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
340.16
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
340.16
m2
28
Lắp dựng cửa đi khung Xinfa dày 2mm, kính trắng cường lực dày 8mm, hệ 55 (bao gôm nhân công và vật tư)
9.92
m2
29
Đắp cát nền móng công trình
8.976
M3
30
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng >250cm, đá 4x6 Mác 100
4.488
M3
31
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch granit 60x60 cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
38.88
m2
32
Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic 30x30 nhám, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.21
m2
33
Ốp tường trụ, cột gạch 30x60, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.6
m2
34
Sản xuất xà gồ thép
3.67
Tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3.67
Tấn
36
Lợp mái che tường bằng Tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
3.808
100M2
37
Làm trần bằng tấm trần thạch cao 60x60cm
44.88
M2
38
Lắp đặt xí bệt 1 khối nắp đậy êm
2
bộ
39
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
40
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
4
cái
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
0.2
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 40mm
0.1
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 89mm
0.12
100m
44
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 25mm
8
cái
45
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 40mm
5
cái
46
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 89mm
4
cái
47
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 1,5mm2
200
m
48
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 2,5mm2
180
m
49
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 6mm2
70
m
50
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 16mm2
80
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT PHƯỚC HẬU as follows:

  • Has relationships with 10 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 69.23%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 23.08%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,728,986,391 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,553,960,554 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.11%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second