Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 20:48 27/02/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the drainage system and sidewalks of the main road in Te Lo commune, Yen Lac district; Route 1: From TL303 to Martyrs Cemetery in Te Lo commune; Route 2: From TL303 to Nhan Ly village gate
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:30 01/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 64/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/02/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tề Lỗ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:46 27/02/2024
to
16:30 01/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 01/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
94.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Bảo Minh Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô E1-19-24 Khu đô thị Nam Vĩnh Yên, Phường Khai Quang, Thành phố Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bình Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT KHC 15, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 4, Ngõ 1, Phố Kim Đồng, TDP An Lập, Phường Liên Bảo, Thành phố Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bình Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting KHC 15, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 4, Ngõ 1, Phố Kim Đồng, TDP An Lập, Phường Liên Bảo, Thành phố Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô hoặc hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1
2
Máy đầm cóc: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (vữa): Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1
6
Máy lu: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt (uốn) thép: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1
8
Máy đào: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. (tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN , HÈ PHỐ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bao gồm vận chuyển
928.86
m3
3
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết - Cấp đất I
16.4065
1m3
4
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
3.1172
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
3.2813
100m3
6
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
18.4455
1m3
7
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
3.5046
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
3.6891
100m3
9
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
24.637
1m3
10
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II
4.681
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
4.9274
100m3
12
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.1054
100m3
13
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
27.9486
100m3
14
Mua đất đắp nền K90
4133.2475
m3
15
Rải bạt xác rắn chống thấm
75.3456
100m2
16
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
602.3776
m3
17
Lát gạch Terazo KT 400x400x30mm, vữa XM M75
7534.56
m2
18
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4
15.734
m3
19
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
8.875
m2
20
Tấm đan rãnh KT 500x250x50mm
71
tấm
21
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
71
1 cấu kiện
22
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
17.3712
m3
23
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
347.424
m2
24
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
1158.08
1 cấu kiện
25
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
57.275
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
12.7136
100m2
27
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
71.1876
m2
28
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
12.9432
m3
29
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
35.5938
m2
30
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
31
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.1
100m
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch, bê tông bao gồm vận chuyển
93.724
m3
33
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
13.365
1m3
34
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.5394
100m3
35
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
141.9
m3
36
Đắp nền móng công trình
8.25
m3
37
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.33
100m2
38
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, bê tông M150, đá 2x4
16.5
m3
39
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
37.95
m3
40
Ván khuôn mũ tường rãnh
1.188
100m2
41
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
11.352
m3
42
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
237.6
m2
43
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
7.92
m3
44
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.8839
tấn
45
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4224
100m2
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
165
1cấu kiện
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
65.618
m3
48
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.47
100m2
49
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, bê tông M150, đá 2x4
98.427
m3
50
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
266.2
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second