Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:41 02/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Paving the sidewalk on Nguyen Hue street (section from the Trade Center to the bus station), Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Traffic career capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 26/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
01/04/2024 15:33
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Thanh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:39 02/04/2024
to
16:00 09/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 09/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
3
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc phô tô có chứng thực Giấy đăng ký xe Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc phô tô có chứng thực Giấy đăng ký xe)
1
8
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy lu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Máy san hoặc máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: BÓ VỈA, TƯỜNG CHẮN, VỈA HÈ, HỐ TRỒNG CÂY
2
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.22
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.89
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bệ máy, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.66
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0727
100m2
6
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
751.45
m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bệ máy, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
34.55
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.358
100m2
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
222.81
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
39.74
m3
11
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
138.13
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
311.26
m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.0302
100m2
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
294.81
m3
16
Xúc đá sau nổ mìn lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 0,8m3
2.9481
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
29.481
10m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (2km)
29.481
10m3/1km
19
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
10.6546
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
10.6546
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (4km)
106.546
10m3/1km
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
743.44
m3
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.9414
100m3
24
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.9414
100m3
25
Mua đất để đắp
512.53
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.2711
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (6km)
42.711
10m3/1km
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
594.75
m3
29
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
7434.35
m2
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
64
1 cấu kiện
31
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
15.36
m2
32
Phá dỡ tường bê tông không cốt thép chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.97
m3
33
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, rộng ≤250cm, vữa BT M200, PCB40
4.46
m3
34
Ván khuôn gia cố móng dài, bệ máy
64.01
m2
35
Thép V75x75x5
1302.84
kg
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.2
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.008
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.0325
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.09
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0062
100m2
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
64
1 cấu kiện
42
Gia công thang sắt
1.2858
tấn
43
Đường hàn dày 5 ly
15.12
10m
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
15.12
m2
45
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, PCB40
15.12
m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.0175
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.12
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0006
100m2
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1
1 cấu kiện
50
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
16
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second