Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:51 02/04/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and repair the road from the district center to Tr'leê village
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports the implementation of Provincial Resolution No. 48/NQHDND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
217/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
02/04/2024 18:48
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án - Quỹ đất - Đô thị huyện Tây Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:49 02/04/2024
to
09:00 11/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 11/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư kỹ thuật xây dựng 97 Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 113 đường Võ Chí Công, Phường Hoà Xuân, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Trắc Địa Việt Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 7-B2.2 đường Hà Hồi, phường Hoà Minh, quận Liên Chiểu, TP Đà Nẵng
3 THIEN LONG TRADING INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT thôn Đại Bản, xã Phú Thịnh, huyện Gia Lâm, TP. Hà Nội
4 Ban Quản lý dự án - Quỹ đất - Đô thị huyện Tây Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Agrồng, xã Atiêng, huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 THIEN LONG TRADING INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting thôn Đại Bản, xã Phú Thịnh, huyện Gia Lâm, TP. Hà Nội
6 Ban Quản lý dự án - Quỹ đất - Đô thị huyện Tây Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Agrồng, xã Atiêng, huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≤7T, hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng ký và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
1
2
Cẩu tự hành, tổng tải trọng ≤15T, hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng ký và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
1
3
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8 m3, hoạt động tốt, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
2
4
Máy lu ≤16T , hoạt động tốt, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
2
5
Máy ủi, công suất ≤110 CV hoạt động tốt, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, sử dụng tốt, hóa đơn (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông, sử dụng tốt, hóa đơn (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
2
8
Máy hàn, sử dụng tốt, hóa đơn (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
2
9
Máy phát điện, sử dụng tốt, hóa đơn (Trường hợp đi thuê ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT);
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Cắt mặt đường cũ BTXM dày 20cm
112
m
3
Đào bỏ đường cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, (tương đương đất cấp III)
698.343
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
678.023
m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
858.806
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
858.806
m3
7
Xáo xới, lu lèn K=0,98
4322.949
m2
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
17.983
m3
9
Mặt đường và gia cố lề
10
CPĐD Dmax25 dày 18cm
670.905
m3
11
Rải nilong chống mất nước
4322.949
m2
12
Đổ BT mặt đường thủ công bằng máy trộn 250 lít, chiều dày 20cm, đá 1x2 M300
840.531
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
369.2
m2
14
Cắt khe bê tông mặt đường
919.344
m
15
Kè rọ đá taluy âm
16
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1 m trên cạn
174
rọ
17
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt 12kN/m
522
m2
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
452.4
m3
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
139.2
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
295.104
m3
21
Rãnh hình thang gia cố
22
Đổ BT tấm đan bằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít đá 1x2, mác 200
253.038
m3
23
Vữa chèn vữa XM mác 100
3.777
m3
24
Đổ BT rãnhbằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít, b<= 250 cm, đá 2x4 M100
115.307
m3
25
Ván khuôn tấm đan
1172.928
m2
26
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
3392
1CK
27
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
4760
1CK
28
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
372.373
m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
372.373
m3
30
Gờ chắn nước
31
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít gờ chắn đá 1x2, mác 300
4.96
m3
32
Ván khuôn gờ chắn
24.96
m2
33
Tổ chức giao thông
34
Biển báo tam giác A70cm
51
cái
35
Biển báo chữ nhật
1
cái
36
Đổ bê tông móng bằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít b<= 250 cm, đá 2x4 M150
6.375
m3
37
Đổ BT móng cọc tiêu bằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít, đá 2x4 M 100
15.235
m3
38
Cọc tiêu
277
cọc
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu đường kính <= 10mm
0.5673
tấn
40
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
277
1CK
41
Đào móng cột, đất cấp III
17.728
m3
42
Thép tấm mạ kẽm
75.671
kg
43
Màng phản quang
4.82
m2
44
Đinh thép
2216
cái
45
Cống hộp 1,5x1,5m đổ tại chỗ
46
Đổ bê tông bản mặt cống bằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít, đá 1x2, mác 300
15.755
m3
47
GCLD cốt thép bản mặt cống D> 10mm
1.611
tấn
48
Ván khuôn thép bản mặt cống
57.715
m2
49
Đổ bê tông thân cống bằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít đá 1x2, mác 250
30.884
m3
50
Đổ bê tông móng cống bằng thủ công, máy trộn 250 lít đá 1x2, mác 250
15.755
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second