Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 21:56 11/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the repair of Rang Dong 11A Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for the development of professional activities of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
70/QĐ-MNRĐ11A
Approval date
08/04/2024 21:53
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Rạng Đông 11A
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:55 11/04/2024
to
09:00 19/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH LONG INVESTMENT BROKER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 81 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Cường Phát Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 96/18 Phạm Đăng Giảng, Khu phố 1, Phường Bình Hưng Hòa, Quận Bình Tân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Kiến trúc và xây dựng Nghi Hân Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 77 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
2
Máy cắt sắt thép: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
3
Máy mài cầm tay: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
4
Máy hàn: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
5
Giàn giáo: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
10
6
Máy trộn bê tông (trộn vữa): Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
7
Máy đục phá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5T: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MÁI CHE HỒ BƠI
2
Tháo dỡ mái che hồ bơi bằng tấm poly rỗng
107.016
m2
3
Tháo dỡ xà gồ mái bị mục
0.127
tấn
4
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm 80x401,5
0.509
tấn
5
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.509
tấn
6
Cạo rỉ, sét kết cấu thép (xà gồ, kèo thép, cột thép)
71.336
m2
7
Sơn dầu sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
115.112
m2
8
Lợp mới mái che hồ bơi bằng tấm polycarbnat loại đặc ruột dày 3mm
1.07
100m2
9
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.026
100m2
10
SỬA CHỮA HÀNG RÀO CẠNH HỒ BƠI
11
Phá dỡ hàng rào song sắt
18.64
m2
12
Phá dỡ đà giằng bê tông cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
3.611
m3
13
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
3.862
m3
14
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông có cốt thép
1.116
m3
15
Phá dỡ bêtông lót móng các loại
0.432
m3
16
Phá dỡ nền gạch hồ bơi
33.26
m2
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
10.654
m3
18
Đắp cát đắp nền móng công trình
8.442
m3
19
Đóng cọc tràm đường kính 8-10 cm bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc 4,5m vào đất cấp II
3.375
100m
20
Đắp cát phủ đầu cừ dày 100
0.396
m3
21
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông lót móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.396
m3
22
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.05
m3
23
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông cổ cột, cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.468
m3
24
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông đà kiềng, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.52
m3
25
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông đà giằng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.754
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.055
100m2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.092
100m2
28
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.365
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.039
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.055
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.253
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.021
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.051
tấn
34
Xây gạch ống 4x8x18, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác (ốp xung quanh cột), chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
0.935
m3
35
Xây gạch thẻ 4x8x18, xây tường hàng rào chiều dày 20cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
3.466
m3
36
Xây gạch thẻ 4x8x18, xây tường hàng rào chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
0.396
m3
37
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
33.064
m2
38
Trát trụ, cột, đà giằng, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
31.83
m2
39
Bả mastic vào tường hàng rào
33.064
m2
40
Bả mastic vào cột, đà giằng hàng rào
31.83
m2
41
Sơn cột, tường, đà giằng ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (sơn màu trắng)
64.894
m2
42
Gia công hàng rào song sắt (theo hàng rào sắt hiện trạng)
18.64
m2
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
37.28
m2
44
Vẽ trang trí cho hàng rào (theo mẫu hàng rào hiện hữu)
64.894
m2
45
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông nền hồ bơi, đá 1x2, mác 150
1.134
m3
46
Lát gạch nền hồ bơi bằng gạch tàu kẻ sọc chống trơn 300x300mm
33.26
m2
47
Vận chuyển xà bần, đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.264
100m3
48
Vận chuyển xà bần, đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo
1.32
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi <= 5km
0.264
100m3
50
Tháo dỡ lan can xung quanh hồ bơi bị mục, rỉ sét
18.945
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second