Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 07:59 17/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Water system for irrigation of medicinal herbs garden in Ngoc Lay commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for building new rural areas for the period 2021-2025 and integrating other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
137/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/04/2024 21:01
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Tu Mơ Rông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:57 17/04/2024
to
09:00 25/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Phúc Hưng Thịnh Kon Tum Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 KIEN NGUYEN CO., LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 07 Tố Hữu, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
3 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Tu Mơ Rông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
4 KIEN NGUYEN CO., LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 07 Tố Hữu, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
5 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Tu Mơ Rông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng >= 7 T
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông 150 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐẬP ĐẦU MỐI
2
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III
82.59
1m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất III
61.94
1m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.6194
100m3
5
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
2.0648
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
2.0648
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.5182
100m3
8
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.5182
100m3
9
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1
m3
10
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.34
m3
11
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày >45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
15.28
m3
12
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày >45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
43.24
m3
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
30.48
m3
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
7.72
m3
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
3.33
m3
16
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
3.33
m3
17
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
16.09
m2
18
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
1.8064
100m2
19
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.2335
100m2
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.79
m3
21
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
20.13
100m2
22
Lắp đặt ống thép không rỉ - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 125mm
0.18
100m
23
Vòi rồng nhận nước D150 gia công
1
cái
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.672
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0047
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.01
tấn
27
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
0.0512
tấn
28
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
0.0306
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0322
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0066
tấn
31
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.006
100m2
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
53.2
100m
33
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x0,5m dưới nước
5
1 rọ
34
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
4
1 cấu kiện
35
Lắp bích thép - Đường kính 100mm
3
cặp bích
36
Phá dỡ đê quây
44.54
1m3
37
Đất dồn bao tải
44.54
1m3
38
Bao tải
969
Cái
39
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ỐNG NƯỚC
40
Phát rừng loại III bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: >5 cây
13
100m2
41
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
217.5
1m3
42
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
217.5
1m3
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
4.1043
100m3
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 110mm bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, chiều dày 5,3mm
18.144
100m
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính ống 90mm, đoạn ống dài 40m
2.3829
100 m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính ống 90mm, đoạn ống dài 40m
13.41
100 m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính ống 50mm, đoạn ống dài 50m
17
100 m
48
Lắp đặt Dây phun mưa HDPE D27mm nối bằng măng sông
20
100 m
49
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ - Đường kính 90mm (D90-D50)
60
cái
50
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 50mm ( Các vị trí nối ống)
60
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second