Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:52 25/04/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads for villages and hamlets in Ea Kenh commune, Krong Pac district. Category: Foundation, foundation, road surface, drainage system and traffic safety
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
NST supports 7,184 million VND, NSH supports 718 million VND, NSX and other mobilization 1,678 million VND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
92/ƯĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/04/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ EA KÊNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:50 25/04/2024
to
09:00 06/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng MST Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 19 Trần Hưng Đạo, Tổ dân phố 11, Thị Trấn Phước An, Huyện Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Phòng KT&HT huyện Krông Pắc Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 305 Giải phóng, thi ̣trấn Phước An, huyêṇ Krông Pắc
3 Công ty TNHH TVTK và QHXD B.M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, TP Buôn Ma Thuột; tỉnh Đăk Lăk.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 35 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, Phường Thắng Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH TVTK và QHXD B.M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, TP Buôn Ma Thuột; tỉnh Đăk Lăk.
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 35 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, Phường Thắng Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥1,25 m3; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng; đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định .v.v)
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5T, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng); đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định
2
3
Máy ủi - công suất ≥:110,0 CV, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, ) đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy San - công suất ≥:110,0 CV, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, ) đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, .v.v)
4
6
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, .v.v)
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg; Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, .v.v)
2
8
Lu các loại (lực lu 8 tấn trở lên)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
13
cây
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
13
gốc cây
4
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
11
cây
5
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
11
gốc cây
6
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
5
cây
7
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 40cm
5
gốc cây
8
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
12
cây
9
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 40cm
12
gốc cây
10
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
5.734
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
5.734
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp I
5.734
100m3/km
13
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
9.363
100m3
14
Đào rãnh dọc, đất cấp II
25.099
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
34.462
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp II
34.462
100m3/km
17
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
31.519
100m3
18
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
17.078
100m3
19
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
1.11
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.11
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp III
1.11
100m3/km
22
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
251.262
100m2
23
MÓNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2664.517
m3
25
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
190.323
100m2
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
21.547
100m3
27
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
17.57
100m2
28
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
17.914
100m3
29
Hệ thống an toàn giao thông
30
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
6
cái
31
HT THOÁT NƯỚC
32
Đào móng phạm vi cống, đất cấp 3
4.645
100m3
33
Dăm sạn đệm móng cống dày 10cm
9.26
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép móng+thân công tường đầu+ tường cánh
1.493
100m2
35
Bê tông móng cống + móng tường đầu + TC đá 1*2 M200
19.67
m3
36
Bê tông tường đầu + tường cánh đá 1*2 M200
9.46
m3
37
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
2.588
10 tấn
38
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 9 km
2.588
10 tấn
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng P <= 1T bằng cơ giới - bốc xếp xuống
22
cấu kiện
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính 600mm
11
đoạn ống
41
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính 600mm
3
đoạn ống
42
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 600mm
8
đoạn ống
43
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
11
mối nối
44
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
156.08
m2
45
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.097
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second