Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 19:02 02/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of auxiliary items in the central area of ​​Ngo Quyen Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Tien Lu district budget (From the source of education in 2024).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 10/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
18/QĐ-MNNQ
Approval date
26/04/2024 18:59
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Ngô Quyền
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:01 02/05/2024
to
07:00 10/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 10/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Điềm Xá, Xã Minh Phượng, Huyện Tiên Lữ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Đống Thanh, Xã Hưng Long, Thị xã Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam.
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Điềm Xá, Xã Minh Phượng, Huyện Tiên Lữ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Đống Thanh, Xã Hưng Long, Thị xã Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lítNhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
3
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít,Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ,Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn ,Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi,Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay,Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá ,Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2
bộ
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.32
m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
33.005
m2
4
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
0.131
tấn
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
6.664
m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.824
m3
7
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
6.035
1m3
8
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật. Ván khuôn cho bê tông lót móng
0.026
100m2
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.162
m3
10
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.56
m3
11
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.381
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.422
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.038
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.061
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.006
tấn
16
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
2.135
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.9
m3
18
Vận chuyển đất tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 5,0T (M*4)
3.9
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.075
m3
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.211
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.038
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.034
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.004
tấn
24
Gia công xà gồ bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm 60x30x1,5mm
0.055
tấn
25
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.055
tấn
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2
1m2
27
Lợp mái bằng tôn múi dày 0,40mm
0.19
100m2
28
Sản xuất tôn úp nóc + góc khổ rộng 400mm, dày 0,40mm
11.8
md
29
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.218
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.77
m2
31
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
26.77
m2
32
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.5
m3
33
Lát nền gạch Ceramic chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.021
m2
34
Ốp tường gạch Ceramic 600x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.818
m2
35
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay khung nhôm màu cà phê. Độ dày thanh nhôm 2,0mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm (phụ kiện đồng bộ; nhôm hệ XF55 hoặc tương đương)
4.05
m2
36
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất khung nhôm màu cà phê. Độ dày thanh nhôm 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm (phụ kiện đồng bộ; nhôm hệ XF55 hoặc tương đương)
0.9
m2
37
Sản xuất, lắp dựng vách ngăn bằng tấm COMPACT HPL chịu nước dày 18mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện Inox 304)
13.608
m2
38
Sản xuất, lắp dựng trần nhựa phẳng, tấm nhựa bản rộng 400mm, dày 5mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
14.999
m2
39
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha 15A
1
cái
40
Lắp đặt đèn gắn dần D220, bóng LED 15w
2
bộ
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
15
m
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
30
m
43
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt âm tường
2
cái
44
Lắp đặt hộp nhựa cho áp tô mát, công tắc âm tường
3
hộp
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
45
m
46
Lắp đặt xí bệt
3
bộ
47
Lắp đặt vòi xịt nền Inox
3
cái
48
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
49
Chân chậu rửa
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi cho chậu rửa
2
bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP as follows:

  • Has relationships with 59 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.56%, Construction 45.00%, Consulting 8.89%, Non-consulting 0.55%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 524,329,198,254 VND, in which the total winning value is: 520,274,589,041 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.77%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second