Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 21:02 05/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of the receiving and returning results department in Vu Bon commune, Krong Pac district; Category: Workhouse repair.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 11/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
123/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/05/2024 20:59
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vụ Bổn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:00 05/05/2024
to
07:00 11/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 11/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation số 64 Hoàng Hoa Thám,TDP 15, Thị Trấn Phước An, Huyện Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 PHÒ NG KT&HT HUYÊṆ KRÔNG PẮ C Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation PHÒ NG KT&HT HUYÊṆ KRÔNG PẮ C;
3 UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N Consulting for setting up E-HSMT UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N, HUYÊṆ KRÔNG PẮ C, TỈNH ĐẮ K LẮ K
4 UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N E-HSMT . appraisal consulting UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N, HUYÊṆ KRÔNG PẮ C, TỈNH ĐẮ K LẮ K
5 UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N E-HSDT assessment consulting UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N, HUYÊṆ KRÔNG PẮ C, TỈNH ĐẮ K LẮ K
6 UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results UBND XÃ VU ̣ BỔ N, HUYÊṆ KRÔNG PẮ C, TỈNH ĐẮ K LẮ K

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
MÁY ĐÀO
1
2
MÁY TRỘN BÊ TÔNG DUNG TÍCH 150 LÍT
2
3
MÁY ĐẦM DÙI
1
4
ĐẦM CÓC
1
5
XE Ô TÔ TỰ ĐỔ > 10 TẤN
1
6
MÁY HÀN
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.637
100m3
2
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
6.73
m3
3
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
7.495
m3
4
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.307
m3
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
10.149
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.615
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
7.91
m3
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.118
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.045
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.24
100m2
11
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.003
100m2
12
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.786
100m2
13
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.251
100m2
14
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.37
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.059
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.592
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.218
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.285
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.154
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.461
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.22
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.06
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.168
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.164
tấn
25
Xây gạch thẻ không nung 40x80x180, chiều dày <=30cm, vữa XM mác 50
2.325
m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.077
100m3
27
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.481
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.481
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
100m3/km
30
Bê tông nền đá 4x6 vxm mác 50
14.417
m3
31
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
31.146
m3
32
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
1.97
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 20x20cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.92
m2
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.918
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.918
tấn
36
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
1.102
tấn
37
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.102
tấn
38
Bu lông liên kết M20*600
12
Cái
39
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.091
100m2
40
Chỉ trần nhôm
121.9
m
41
Trần tôn lạnh
127.55
m2
42
Cửa đi sắt kính
41.23
m2
43
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
31.091
m2
44
Vách kính cường lực dày 8mm
4.5
m2
45
Ổ khóa cửa
3
cái
46
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
42.496
m2
47
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
168.702
m2
48
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
181.4
m2
49
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
25.2
m2
50
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
6.62
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second