Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:22 06/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Underground in Co Hong village, Xuan Duong commune, Loc Binh district, Lang Son province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funds for implementing the National Target Program on new rural construction come from local budgets and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
60/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/05/2024 16:20
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Xuân Dương

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:20 06/05/2024
to
09:00 16/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và phát triển An Phúc Minh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô N23, Đường Phạm Hồng Thái, Khu tái định cư và dân cư Nam Thành Phố, Xã Mai Pha, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 27A, Ngõ Giếng Tiên, đường Văn Vỉ, khối Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 27A, Ngõ Giếng Tiên, đường Văn Vỉ, khối Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
73/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 29/05/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
14:42 30/05/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,6 m3 (Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị)
2
2
Máy ủi ≥ 50 CV (Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị)
1
3
Máy lu ≥ 6T (Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 T (Có đăng ký và đăng kiểm)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (Có hóa đơn)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền
3
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
688.41
m3
4
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
4166.49
m3
5
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất IV
1606.42
m3
6
Đào phá đá nhóm IV cấp IV
453.04
m3 đá nguyên khai
7
Đào cấp nền đường - Cấp đất II
8.88
m3
8
Đào cấp nền đường - Cấp đất III
5.54
m3
9
Đào vét hữu cơ - Cấp đất II
59.14
m3
10
Đào rãnh
11
Đào rãnh bằng - Cấp đất II
13.11
m3
12
Đào rãnh bằng - Cấp đất III
157.18
m3
13
Đào rãnh bằng - Cấp đất IV
63.42
m3
14
Phá đá - Cấp đá IV
53.87
m3
15
Đắp nền
16
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2812.9
m3
17
KHUÔN ĐƯỜNG
18
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất III
674.2
m3
19
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất IV
248.27
m3
20
Đào phá đá nhóm IV cấp IV
133.66
m3 đá nguyên khai
21
CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC
22
Cống tròn:
23
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
13.9
m3
24
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
215.7
m3
25
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
23.6
m3
26
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
49.6
m3
27
Xây đầu cống, vữa XM M100, PCB40
81.67
m3
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
7.33
m3
29
Lắp đặt ống cống, đoạn ống dài 1m - D800m
4
1 đoạn ống
30
Lắp đặt ống cống, đoạn ống dài 2m - D800m
8
1 đoạn ống
31
Lắp đặt ống cống, đoạn ống dài 1m - D400m
2
đoạn
32
Lắp đặt ống cống, đoạn ống dài 2m - D400m
5
1 đoạn ống
33
Mối nối cống D800mm
8
mối nối
34
Mối nối cống D400mm
5
mối nối
35
Xây Sân gia cố, Đá hộc xây VXM-M100
7.26
m3
36
Tấm bản BTXM
37
Bê tông tấm đan mặt bản, tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.14
m3
38
Gia công thép tròn D12 - CB300 - V
10.54
kg
39
Gia công thép tròn D8 - CB300 - V
9.61
kg
40
Gia công thép tròn D8 - CB300 - V
1.24
kg
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ
0.77
m2
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg
2
1cấu kiện
43
RÃNH BTXM ĐỔ TẠI CHỖ
44
Đào khuôn rãnh bằng - Cấp đất III
52
m3
45
Bê tông rãnh nước, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
52
m3
46
Vữa trít XM M100
0.104
m3
47
Rải lớp bạt dứa chống thấm
576
m2
48
Ván khuôn thép
432
m2
49
Cống qua rãnh dọc
50
Lắp đặt ống cống qua rãnh dọc, đoạn ống dài 2m - D400m
6
1 đoạn ống

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second