Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:08 06/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Bau Ke Street
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget support + People's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 15/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
74/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/05/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Núi Tượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:06 06/05/2024
to
15:00 15/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 15/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG PHAN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 2, khu 3, Thị Trấn Tân Phú, Huyện Tân Phú, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG LỘC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 32B, KP 1, Phường Tân Hiệp, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG LONG PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 1253/E, ấp Phú Tân - Xã Phú Cường - Huyện Định Quán - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU HÂN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 07, tổ 1, ấp 5, Quốc lộ 20, xã Phú Ngọc, huyện Định Quán, tỉnh Đồng Nai.
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG LONG PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting 1253/E, ấp Phú Tân - Xã Phú Cường - Huyện Định Quán - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU HÂN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 07, tổ 1, ấp 5, Quốc lộ 20, xã Phú Ngọc, huyện Định Quán, tỉnh Đồng Nai.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3. * Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật về an toàn vận hành (còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu). Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy ủi. Công suất ≥ 108 CV. Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy lu. Trọng lượng > 16 tấn. Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ. Khối lượng chở ≥ 7 T. Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
5
Cối trộn vữa, bê tông. Dung tích bồn ≥ 250 L. Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
2
6
Máy đầm dùi. Công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
2
7
Máy đầm cóc. Trọng lượng ≥ 70 Kg. Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MẶT ĐƯỜNG + NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5.45
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
3.44
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
3.44
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
14.37
100m3
6
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 để đắp
1867.98
m3
7
BIỂN BÁO
8
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang loại tam giác cạnh 87,5cm
16
cái
9
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang loại tròn D87,5cm
2
cái
10
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D90cm
16
cái
11
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 87,5cm
16
cái
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.02
tấn
13
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.11
tấn
14
Cung cấp Bulông D16, L=50cm
64
cái
15
Cung cấp Bulông D10, L=10cm
32
cái
16
Hàn gia cố bản mã tai cột
1.54
10m
17
MƯƠNG ĐAN KT 60X60CM, L=6M TẠI LÝ TRÌNH KM0+341,4
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.072
100m3
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.31
m3
20
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.24
m3
21
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.13
100m2
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công,bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.21
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.17
100m2
24
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0.72
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.14
tấn
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.03
100m2
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.72
m3
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.06
tấn
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.072
100m2
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1 cấu kiện
31
CỐNG TRÒN ĐƠN ĐK 0,8M TẠI LÝ TRÌNH KM0+480
32
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.2
100m3
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.07
100m3
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
2.14
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.81
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.18
100m2
37
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200,
2.79
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.48
100m2
39
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.32
m3
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.03
tấn
41
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.33
100m2
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1 cấu kiện
43
MƯƠNG ĐAN KT 60X60CM, L=6M TẠI LÝ TRÌNH KM0+695,07
44
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.072
100m3
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.31
m3
46
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.24
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.13
100m2
48
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công,bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.21
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.17
100m2
50
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0.72
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG LONG PHÁT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 43 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 13.33%, Non-consulting 3.34%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,437,930,080 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,151,157,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 10.98%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second