Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 12:30 10/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of the office of the People's Court of Nghi Xuan district, Ha Tinh province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
05/QĐ-TA-XD
Approval date
10/05/2024 12:26
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nghi Xuân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:29 10/05/2024
to
08:00 20/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM VIET DUNG BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 21, ngõ 142, đường Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Tứ Minh, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
2 SONG HONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 35/139 Phố Chương Dương Độ, Phường Chương Dương, Quận Hoàn Kiếm, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 PHUONG DONG SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 4, C16-NV5 ô số 21, KĐT hai bên đường Lê Trọng Tấn, xã La Phù, huyện Hoài Đức, Thành Phố Hà Nội
4 AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 07, Lô C, khu tập thể công an, phường Mộ Lao, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 PHUONG DONG SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 4, C16-NV5 ô số 21, KĐT hai bên đường Lê Trọng Tấn, xã La Phù, huyện Hoài Đức, Thành Phố Hà Nội
6 AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 07, Lô C, khu tập thể công an, phường Mộ Lao, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất : 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
1
4
Máy hàn 23 kW
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
6
Máy nén khí
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >= 5,0 T
3
9
Cần cẩu ô tô >= 15T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
12.595
100m2
2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
8.7078
100m2
3
Mua sắm, lắp đặt lưới chống bụi công trình và bạt che chắn bảo vệ trang thiết bị làm việc của toàn bộ nhà làm việc trong suốt quá trình thi công
1000
m2
4
Tháo dỡ cửa hư hỏng bằng thủ công
111.15
m2
5
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa hư hỏng
184.8
m
6
Tháo dỡ nẹp cửa gỗ của các bộ cửa bị hư hỏng nặng
369.6
m
7
Tháo dỡ bệ xí bệt
4
bộ
8
Tháo dỡ lavabo
4
bộ
9
Tháo dỡ vòi rửa lavabo
4
bộ
10
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện bồn tiểu nam nữ
4
bộ
11
Tháo dỡ bồn tiểu nam nữ
4
bộ
12
Tháo dỡ hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
4
bộ
13
Tháo dỡ vòi xịt xí
4
bộ
14
Tháo dỡ gương soi
4
bộ
15
Tháo dỡ ga thoát sàn
4
bộ
16
Tháo dỡ một số hệ thống thiết bị điện hư hỏng
15
công
17
Phá dỡ nền gạch, đá ốp cầu thang, bậc tam cấp, trụ cổng
516.2422
m2
18
Phá dỡ lớp bê tông lót nền tầng 1
21.0925
m3
19
Tháo dỡ toàn bộ mái tôn cũ, xà gồ, vì kèo cũ, tường thu hồi mái cũ, bị hư hỏng tại nhà làm việc. Vận chuyển toàn bộ tôn mái, xà gồ, vì kèo, tường thu hồi mái sau khi tháo dỡ từ trên cao xuống nơi tập kết theo quy định
1
trọn gói
20
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ tại những khu vực bị bong tróc; vệ sinh đánh giáp lai lại các khu vực đã cạo bỏ tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà làm việc, tường rao
2290.9303
m2
21
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ tại những khu vực bị bong tróc; vệ sinh đánh giáp lai lại các khu vực đã cạo bỏ tường, cột, trụ trong nhà làm việc
2594.572
m2
22
Đóng vật liệu rời vào bao, loại 1 lớp bao dứa
51.905
tấn
23
Bốc xếp phế thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công
28.8361
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.2884
100m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi <= 15km
0.2884
100m3
26
Trát lại má cửa các vị trí tháo dỡ khuôn cửa, vữa XM mác 75
187.2
m
27
Sản xuất lắp đặt thi công hoàn thiện cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay khung hệ nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn 6.38mm (sử dụng kính dán an toàn 6,38 cộng thêm 100.000đ/1m2)
115
m2
28
Cung cấp lắp đặt bộ PKKK cửa nhôm chính hãng Kinlong cho cửa đi
25
bộ
29
Sản xuất lắp đặt thi công hoàn thiện cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay khung hệ nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn 6.38mm (sử dụng kính dán an toàn 6,38 cộng thêm 100.000đ/1m2)
5.28
m2
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt hoàn hiện bộ PKKK cho cửa nhôm chính hãng Kinlong cho cửa sổ
3
bộ
31
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
4
cái
32
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
33
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
34
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
4
bộ
35
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
4
cái
36
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
37
Lắp đặt kệ kính
4
cái
38
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy
5
cái
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
21.0925
m3
40
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
421.8482
m2
41
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch kích thước 600x600, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
409.1113
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
26.69
m2
43
Lát nền, sàn khu vệ sinh tầng 1, kích thước gạch 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
12.7369
m2
44
Cắt mạch gạch và sân bê tông để đào rãnh rãnh thu nước (bê tông 15cm, gạch và vữa lát 5cm)
0.609
100m
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch lát nền và bê tông sân bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
9.0747
m3
46
Đào đất móng rãnh thu nước bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
23.6421
m3
47
Ván khuôn bê tông lót đáy rãnh
0.0764
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót rãnh thoát nước, hố ga, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150
3.1552
m3
49
Ván khuôn bê tông đáy rãnh
0.0724
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông đáy rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.7404
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second