Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:25 21/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road to production area of ​​village 4, Quang Son commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 31/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
14/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
20/05/2024 14:08
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý xã Quảng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:21 21/05/2024
to
14:30 31/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 31/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 3 - Phường Nghĩa Đức - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH T&T 48 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 4 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3 - Phường Nghĩa Đức - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH Hưng Sơn Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Bon Ka Nur - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3 - Phường Nghĩa Đức - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
6 Công ty TNHH Hưng Sơn Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Bon Ka Nur - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy lu : Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy ủi: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông : Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông: Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường đất cấp III
17.7195
100m3
3
Đào rãnh hình thang Kt 40x40x40
5.6695
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng đắp nền đường
3.1771
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải
16.8287
100m3
6
Lu lèn nền đường đào độ chặt yêu cầu K95
25.227
100m2
7
Đắp nền mặt đường độ chặt K95
2.8116
100m3
8
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
9
Thi cống lớp móng CPĐD Đmax25 chiều dày 14Cm
4.3509
100m3
10
Rải giấy dầu chống thấm mặt đường
31.059
100m2
11
Ván khuôn mặt đường BTXM
3.2
100m2
12
Thi công mặt đường BTXM đá 1x2 M250 chiều dày 16cm
496.8459
m3
13
Vận chuyển CPTN lề đường
3.3832
100m3
14
Thi công lề đường CPTN
2.994
100m3
15
CỐNG TRÒN D800 QUA ĐƯỜNG
16
CỐNG TRÒN D800 NGANG ĐƯỜNG VỊ TRÍ KM0+427,97
17
Đào đất phạm vi cống
0.8162
100m3
18
Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
2.43
m3
19
Bê tông đá 1x2M200 móng cống, sân cống, chân khay và sân gia cố
6.9
m3
20
Ván khuôn tường cánh, thân cống, móng cống, tường cánh, sân gia cố
0.5945
100m2
21
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 tường đầu, tường cánh, hố thu
10.61
m3
22
Quét 1 lớp nhựa chống thấm ống cống
15.331
m2
23
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính D=800mm
2
1 đoạn ống
24
Mối nối cống
0.5027
m2
25
Đắp đất phạm vi cống
0.4347
100m3
26
CỐNG TRÒN D800 NGANG ĐƯỜNG VỊ TRÍ KM0+814,00
27
Đào đất phạm vi cống
0.6548
100m3
28
Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
2.19
m3
29
Bê tông đá 1x2M200 móng cống, sân cống, chân khay và sân gia cố
6.57
m3
30
Ván khuôn tường cánh, thân cống, móng cống, tường cánh, sân gia cố
0.432
100m2
31
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 tường đầu, tường cánh, hố thu
6.08
m3
32
Quét 1 lớp nhựa chống thấm ống cống
15.0796
m2
33
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính D=800mm
2
1 đoạn ống
34
Mối nối cống
0.5027
m2
35
Đắp đất phạm vi cống
0.3515
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second