Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:24 27/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ray Cau village cultural house
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, city budget support, commune budget, socialization sources and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
75/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/05/2024 14:26
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nghĩa Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:18 27/05/2024
to
08:00 03/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRƯỜNG AN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố Đức Trường, Phường Đức Ninh Đông, Thành phố Đồng Hới, Tỉnh Quảng Bình, Việt Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG EPC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 76, Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh - Thị trấn Quán Hàu - Huyện Quảng Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÂM VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 336, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, TDP11 - Phường Nam Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG EPC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 76, Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh - Thị trấn Quán Hàu - Huyện Quảng Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÂM VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 336, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, TDP11 - Phường Nam Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
6 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Đồng Hới Appraisal of economic and technical reports Số 88 Phạm Văn Đồng, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Tải trọng ≥4T. - Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
2
Máy đào ≥0,175m3
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 KW
1
5
Máy cắt uốn 5 Kw
1
6
Máy hàn 23Kw
1
7
Máy khoan
1
8
Máy bơm nước
1
9
Máy Thủy Bình
1
10
Máy kinh vĩ
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: THÁO DỠ NHÀ VĂN HÓA CŨ
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
33.1248
m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤16m
169.8057
m2
4
Tháo dỡ trần
121.27
m2
5
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
2.9661
m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
7.7464
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
34.3287
m3
8
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.9009
100m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
135.1312
m3
10
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HÓA
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.6996
100m3
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.2332
100m3
13
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
8.0786
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0475
100m3
15
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.5516
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2424
100m2
17
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.1478
m3
18
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.3818
100m2
19
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
42.3588
m3
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.7067
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.4825
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <10mm
0.178
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0.43
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.9274
tấn
25
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Đắp đất tận dụng)
0.4664
100m3
26
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.8693
100m3
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.4836
m3
28
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.1246
m3
29
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.8943
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1587
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0032
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.0595
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.7493
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4015
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.2699
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2649
tấn
37
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.1783
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1.1179
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9514
tấn
40
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.3451
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.6442
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2171
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2926
tấn
44
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.4396
m3
45
Xây tường ngoài nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm câu ngang gạch đặc - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.9328
m3
46
Xây tường trong nhà bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.8467
m3
47
Xây tường ngoài nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm câu ngang gạch đặc - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.5837
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
5.3178
m3
49
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.056
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.9763
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second