Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 22:39 03/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project to renovate and upgrade rural roads in Minh Tien commune (Section 1: From DH.64 road in Phu Oanh village to Kim Phuong village; Section 2: From Mr. Thang's house in Ren hamlet to adjacent to Tam Da commune)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
184/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/06/2024 22:28
Approval Authority
UBND xã Minh Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:37 03/06/2024
to
09:00 12/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
210.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Phương Thông, Xã Phương Chiểu, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng TĐT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tòa nhà M3.3, chung cư PH, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn xây dựng TH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Hoàng Dương, xã An Lâm, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 24 Trương Hán Siêu, phường Nhị Châu, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn xây dựng TH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Hoàng Dương, xã An Lâm, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 24 Trương Hán Siêu, phường Nhị Châu, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ > = 5T Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn thời hạn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đào > =0.8m3 Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy ủi > =110CV Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông > =250L Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Máy hàn > =23KW Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
6
Máy trộn vữa > =80L Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
7
Máy lu tĩnh > =10T Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng
1
8
Máy lu rung > =25T Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
9
Máy uốn cắt sắt > =5kw Các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
10
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan: > = 120T - Đăng kiểm còn thời hạn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối, asphan: 50 – 60m3/h - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào phá đường cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
123.99
m3
3
Đào xúc bê tông phá dỡ
1.2399
100m3
4
Đào vét bùn, hữu cơ nền đường, thủ công (Tính 10% KL)
434.965
m3
5
Đào vét bùn, hữu cơ nền đường, máy đào <=0,8m3, đất cấp I (Tính 90% KL)
39.1469
100m3
6
Đào đánh cấp bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10% KL)
14.651
m3
7
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II (90% KL)
1.3186
100m3
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công-đất cấp II (Tính 10% KL)
100.559
m3
9
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II (Tính 90% KL)
9.0503
100m3
10
Đắp đất lề đường, taluy bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (10% KL)
4.5421
100m3
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (90% KL)
40.8785
100m3
12
Mua đất để đắp
3546.12
m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
25.1912
100m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
31.5304
100m3
15
Làm móng đường bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
11.3509
100m3
16
Làm móng đường bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
12.3598
100m3
17
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa lỏng, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
75.775
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
75.775
100m2
19
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
49.4548
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi 5km (Tạm tính 2Km)
49.4548
100m3
21
Đào móng biển báo, cọc tiêu - Cấp đất II
3.04
m3
22
Bê tông móng biển báo, cọc tiêu, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.74
m3
23
Bê tông cọc tiêu bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.75
m3
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cọc tiêu ĐK ≤10mm
0.0834
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho cọc tiêu
0.1284
100m2
26
Lắp cọc tiêu, biển báo bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
37
1 cấu kiện
27
Sơn đỏ cọc tiêu
2.49
1m2
28
Sơn trắng cọc tiêu
25.2
m2
29
Cột biển báo D89
22.75
md
30
Mặt biển báo tròn
2
Cái
31
Mặt biển báo tam giác
5
Cái
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
23.8
m2
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
55.48
m2
34
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC + TƯỜNG CHẮN
35
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, Bùn
101.15
100m
36
Phên nứa
2023
m
37
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
24.6553
100m3
38
Đào móng tường chắn bằng thủ công - đất cấp II (Tính 10% KL)
349.653
m3
39
Đào móng tường chắn, cống bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (Tính 90%KL)
31.4688
100m3
40
Đắp đất hố móng tường chắn, cống, mương, bờ vây bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (10% KL)
2.6355
100m3
41
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
23.7191
100m3
42
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
1128.37
100m
43
Làm lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng tường chắn
408.87
m3
44
Ván khuôn móng tường chân kè
20.907
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
1433.7
m3
46
Ván khuôn tường kè
34.4872
100m2
47
Bê tông tường kè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1115.1
m3
48
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
769.95
m3
49
Làm khe lún bằng bao tải tẩm nhựa 2 lớp
192
m2
50
Ống nhựa PVC, đk 60mm
662.4
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second