Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:30 07/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Enhance the facilities of Tan Phuc Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superior budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 14/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 73/QĐ-MN/TP
Approval date
07/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Tân Phúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:28 07/06/2024
to
14:30 14/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 14/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Phương Thông, xã Phương Chiểu, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và TM Tân Hưng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Thanh Xuân, xã Song Mai, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông, xã Phương Chiểu, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 26 Tôn Thất Tùng, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông, xã Phương Chiểu, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 26 Tôn Thất Tùng, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 Phòng Kinh tế Hạ tầng huyện Ân Thi Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy khoan Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa/ bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I, Phá dỡ:
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
19.76
m3
3
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp II
12.35
m3
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.176
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi <= 5km
32.286
m3
6
II, Xây lắp
7
1, Sân khấu phụ:
8
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0618
100m3
9
Nilong lót chống mất nước
0.0618
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
6.175
m3
11
2, Rãnh thoát nước
12
Đào móng rãnh, cấp đất II
10.7
m3
13
Ván khuôn cho bê tông móng rãnh
0.028
100m2
14
Làm lớp đá 4x6 đệm móng
1.176
m3
15
Bê tông móng rãnh, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.176
m3
16
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng không nung 6,0x10x21cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.2648
m3
17
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
21
m2
18
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
4.2
m2
19
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
0.2255
tấn
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0585
100m2
21
Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.2432
m3
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
14
cấu kiện
23
Đắp đất móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0357
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.0713
100m3
25
3, Mái che
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, đất cấp II
28.784
m3
27
Ván khuôn cho bê tông lót móng, bê tông móng
0.5184
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.018
m3
29
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
6.816
m3
30
Gia công cột bằng thép hình mạ kẽm
1.5469
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1.5469
tấn
32
Gia công thép liên kết cột
1.598
tấn
33
Lắp dựng thép liên kết cột
1.598
tấn
34
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
2.3076
tấn
35
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
2.3076
tấn
36
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.7112
tấn
37
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.7112
tấn
38
Sơn 1 nước chống rỉ, 2 nước màu mối hàn
1
toàn bộ
39
SXLD Máng xối inox U400 dày 1ly + đai giữ máng
44.6
m
40
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 110mm
16
cái
41
Đai thép giữ ống thoát nước
48
cái
42
Phễu thu nước inox
14
cái
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 110mm
0.752
100m
44
SXLD Bulong neo M22 bẻ L mạ kẽm
64
bộ
45
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,47mm
5.0331
100m2
46
Sửa hoàn trả sân
47
Đắp cát hoàn trả nền sân, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2195
100m3
48
Nilong lót chống mất nước
0.4864
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
4.864
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second