Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:53 10/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading main roads of Huong Da village, Tam Ha village, Construction village of Thien Ke commune, Binh Xuyen district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 19/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
141/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/06/2024 15:48
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thiện Kế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:51 10/06/2024
to
16:00 19/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 19/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LÔ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô số 05, dãy nhà L1, Khu đô thị VCI - Mountain view - Phường Định Trung - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ 126 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 3, Ngách 5, Ngõ 12, Đường Mê Linh - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 THANH THAI INVESTMENT CONSTROCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu hành chính 15 - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH SƠN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu HC 15 - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 THANH THAI INVESTMENT CONSTROCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu hành chính 15 - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH SƠN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu HC 15 - Phường Liên Bảo - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
7 T&N INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Lô 2, tòa nhà 11T2 Vinaconex, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
3
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun tưới nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt sắt. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy uốn sắt. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
13
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
14
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây hố ga bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
12.43
m3
2
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
48.03
m2
3
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
13.29
m2
4
Ván khuôn mũ hố ga
0.4508
100m2
5
Bê tông hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
3.55
m3
6
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1214
100m2
7
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
2.67
m3
8
Cốt thép tấm đan, D<=10mm
0.0612
tấn
9
Cốt thép tấm đan, D<=18mm
0.7737
tấn
10
Lắp đặt tấm đan
23
1cấu kiện
11
CỐNG NGANG ĐƯỜNG B400
12
Đào móng - Cấp đất III (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
2.43
1m3
13
Cắt mặt đường bê tông
0.06
100m
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
0.58
m3
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
0.26
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng
0.009
100m2
17
Bê tông móng, bê tông M150, đá 1x2
0.4
m3
18
Bê tông mũ rãnh, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
0.25
m3
19
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
0.61
m3
20
Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
0.03
100m2
21
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0144
100m2
22
Cốt thép tấm đan, D<=10mm
0.0213
tấn
23
Cốt thép tấm đan, D<=18mm
0.0206
tấn
24
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
0.27
m3
25
Lắp đặt tấm đan
3
1cấu kiện
26
Song chắn rác Composite 860x430x60+Khung 960x530 Tải trọng 12,5T
3
tấm
27
CỌC TIÊU
28
Đào móng cọc tiêu - Cấp đất III
0.56
1m3
29
Đắp đất móng cọc tiêu
0.5
m3
30
Ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.0427
100m2
31
Cốt thép cọc tiêu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0106
tấn
32
Bê tông cọc tiêu, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.11
m3
33
Lắp các loại cọc tiêu
7
1 cấu kiện
34
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông
4.48
m2
35
Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 1mm
2.24
m2
36
TÔN LƯỢN SÓNG
37
Cột thép hộ lan D141,3x4,5x2000mm
104
chiếc
38
Tấm đầu, tấm cuối
2
tấm
39
Tấm sóng 3320x310x3mm mạ kẽm
103
tấm
40
Tấm thép đệm 300x700x5
104
tấm
41
Nắp bịt đầu cột D150x2
104
chiếc
42
Tiêu phản quang tam giác (3M-3900)
104
chiếc
43
Bu lông M16x35
618
chiếc
44
Bu lông M16x150
104
chiếc
45
Đóng cọc ống thép trên cạn
1.352
100m
46
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
312
m
47
BIỂN BÁO
48
Cột treo biển báo D90 (88,3x3 mạ kẽm), sơn trắng đỏ
76.8
m
49
Biển báo tam giác cạnh A=70mm
23
chiếc
50
Biển báo tròn D=70mm
1
chiếc

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second