Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:49 13/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Son Ky Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period 2021-2030.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 22/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
161/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/06/2024 13:53
Approval Authority
Uỷ Ban Nhân Dân Xã Sơn Kỳ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 13/06/2024
to
16:00 22/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 22/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn đầu tư và Xây dựng Minh Phúc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Cà Đáo, Thị trấn Di Lăng, Huyện Sơn Hà, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Duy Linh Designed anh Construction Limited Liability Company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Trường Thọ Đông B, Phường Trương Quang Trọng, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại An Tân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 416 Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Quảng Phú, TP. Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Nhật Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 81B, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại An Tân E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 416 Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Quảng Phú, TP. Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Nhật Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 81B, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≤ 0,3 m3
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
4
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi, 220kV
4
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : ≥ 23,0 kW
4
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
4
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW
4
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tường rào đoạn 6-7:
2
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, Rộng >1m, Sâu >1m, Cấp đất III
8.58
1m3 đất ng
3
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông lót móng, Chiều rộng <=250(cm) - Vữa BT M150, Đá dăm 4x6, Độ sụt 2-4
0.66
m3
4
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông móng, Chiều rộng <=250(cm) - Vữa BT M200, Đá dăm 1x2, Độ sụt 2-4
1.518
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép, Ván khuôn móng cột
0.066
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông cột, Tiết diện cột <= 0,1(m2), Chiều cao <= 6(m) - Vữa BT M200, Đá dăm 1x2, Độ sụt 2-4
0.43
m3
7
Ván khuôn thép, khưng x?ơng thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, Chiều cao <= 28(m)
0.086
100m2
8
Cốt thép cột, trụ, Đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, Chiều cao <= 6(m)
0.086
1 tấn
9
Cốt thép cột, trụ, Đường kính cốt thép <=18mm, Chiều cao <= 6(m)
0.064
1 tấn
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, Rộng <=3m, Sâu <=1m, Cấp đất III
1.995
1m3 đất ng
11
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.485
1m3
12
Xây đá chẻ, Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25 - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML >2
2.448
1m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg, Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.053
100m3
14
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, Chiều cao <= 6(m) - Vữa BT M200, Đá dăm 1x2, Độ sụt 2-4
0.582
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, khưng x?ơng thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, Chiều cao <= 28(m)
0.063
100m2
16
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, Đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, Chiều cao <= 6(m)
0.012
1 tấn
17
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, Đường kính cốt thép <=18mm, Chiều cao <= 6(m)
0.058
1 tấn
18
Xây gạch thẻ (5 x 10 x 20), Xây cột, trụ, Chiều cao <= 6(m) - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
0.538
1m3
19
Xây gạch rỗng 6 lỗ (7,5x11,5x17,5) xây tường thẳng, Chiều dày 11.5cm, chiều cao <=6m - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
1.693
1m3
20
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, Chiều dày trát 1,5(cm) - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
10.47
1m2
21
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, Chiều dày trát 1,5(cm) - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
3
1m2
22
Trát tường ngoài, Chiều dày trát 1,5(cm) - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
29.44
1m2
23
Đắp phào đơn - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
57.6
1m
24
Trát xà dầm - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
7.82
1m2
25
Bả bằng bột bả, 1 lớp bả, Vào tường
29.44
1m2
26
Bả bằng bột bả, 1 lớp bả, Vào cột, dầm, trần
18.29
1m2
27
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
47.73
1m2
28
Trát, đắp ú hoàn thiện chỉ, phào chân và đầu trụ tường rào
5
trụ
29
SXLD hoàn thiện chông sắt tường rào
9.2
md
30
Tường rào đoạn 5-6:
31
Phá dỡ các bộ phận, kết cấu công trình bằng thủ công - Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
34.56
1m2
32
Quét vôi 3 nước trắng
34.56
1m2
33
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
34.56
1m2
34
SXLD hoàn thiện chông sắt tường rào
8.9
md
35
Tường rào đoạn 6-7 (Phá dở):
36
Phá dỡ các bộ phận, kết cấu công trình bằng thủ công - Phá dỡ tường xây gạch, Chiều dày tường <= 11(cm)
1.472
1m3
37
Phá dỡ các bộ phận, kết cấu công trình bằng thủ công - Phá dỡ cột, truạ g?ch, đá
0.32
1m3
38
Bóc xếp, vẩn chuyển xà bầng ra khỏi công trình
1
chuyến
39
Sửa chữa phòng học:
40
Phá dỡ các bộ phận, kết cấu công trình bằng thủ công - Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
58.2
1m2
41
Công tác ốp gạch, ốp tường trụ, cột, Tiết diện gạch <=0,18(m2)
58.2
1m2
42
Tháo dỡ trần nhà hiện trạng
80.84
1m2
43
SXLD, đóng mới trần nhà bằng trần tole sóng nhỏ dày 0.35mm (kể cả hoàn thiện đà trần)
80.84
m2
44
Tháo 1 tấm lợp tôn bị hư hỏng
0.055
100m2
45
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn sóng vuông mạ màu dày 0.4mm
0.055
100m2
46
Tháo dở toàn bộ hệ thống điện
1
t.bộ
47
Lắp đặt các aptomat 1 pha, Cường độ dòng điện <=50(Ampe)
3
cái
48
Cầu chì ngầm 10A
1
CáI
49
Lắp đặt công tắc, Số hạt trên 1 công tắc: 1 hạt
3
1 cái
50
Lắp đặt công tắc, Số hạt trên 1 công tắc: 2 hạt
1
1 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second