Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:06 18/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Pham Van Chi Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget estimate for 2024 and the unit's public service development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 25/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
285/QĐ-THPVC
Approval date
14/06/2024 06:41
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Phạm Văn Chí
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:03 18/06/2024
to
07:00 25/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 25/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
2
Máy cắt sắt thép: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
3
Máy mài cầm tay: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
4
Máy hàn: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
5
Giàn giáo: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
10
6
Máy trộn bê tông (trộn vữa): Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
7
Máy đục phá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
9
Máy tời: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5T: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CÔNG TÁC THÁO DỠ
2
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao
173.7
m2
3
Phá dỡ nền gạch men tại vị trí gia cố móng
28.8
m2
4
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép + vữa lót
3.744
m3
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.09
m3
6
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, vị trí tường nứt
19.68
m2
7
Tháo dở - lắp lại dây điện và thiết bị điện để phục vụ thi công
1
Công trình
8
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
6.253
m3
9
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
6.253
m3
10
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m
0.063
100m3
11
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.063
100m3
12
CÔNG TÁC LÀM MỚI
13
Đào móng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
19.656
m3
14
Đắp đất nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
14.652
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.05
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.05
100m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 100
1.512
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.88
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.612
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.21
100m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.123
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cỗt, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.03
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.122
tấn
25
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.117
tấn
26
Gia công cột bằng thép hình I
0.801
tấn
27
Gia công thanh kèo thép hình khẩu độ = 6 m
0.381
tấn
28
Gia công giằng cột
0.436
tấn
29
Gia công hệ khung thép hình ốp cột, giằng
0.431
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.918
tấn
31
Lắp dựng thanh kèo thép khẩu độ = 6 m
0.381
tấn
32
Lắp dựng giằng cột thép hộp
0.436
tấn
33
Lắp dựng hệ khung sắt ốp cột, giằng
0.431
tấn
34
GCLD bu long D14 dài 400
72
cái
35
GCLD bu long M14 dài 100
36
cái
36
GCLD bu long M12 dài 150
84
cái
37
Sơn dầu cột, kèo, giằng, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
124.23
m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 100, Vị trí móng gia cố
2.88
m3
39
Xây gạch thẻ 4x8x19, xây tường chiều dầy <=10 cm, chiều cao <=4m, vữa XM mác 100
0.09
m3
40
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.9
m2
41
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch thạch anh 400x400mm, vữa XM cát mịn mác 75
28.8
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường bục giảng do gia cố móng
0.9
m2
43
Thi công ốp cột, giằng bằng tấm cemboard 1 mặt dày 8mm
52.296
m2
44
Bả matic vào cột, giằng ốp tấm cemboard
52.296
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
52.296
m2
46
Đóng trần thạch cao khung nhôm nổi
173.7
m2
47
Bơm sika flet contruction vào khe nứt tường
32.8
md
48
Đóng lưới thép vào vị trí tường nứt
19.68
m2
49
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.68
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
19.68
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second