Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:29 18/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the Lawyers Association of District 1
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The county's 2024 unallocated budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 25/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
82/QĐ-HLG
Approval date
18/06/2024 16:21
Approval Authority
Hội luật gia Quận 1

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:27 18/06/2024
to
16:30 25/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 25/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng TDC Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates C4/16RJ Ấp 4, Xã Bình Hưng, Huyện Bình Chánh, TP. HCM.
2 HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 79/25/20 Tân Thắng, Phường Sơn Kỳ, Quận Tân Phú, TP. HCM.
3 PHAT PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 418/52 Lê Văn Quới, Phường Bình Hưng Hòa A, Quận Bình Tân, TP.HCM.

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Điều chỉnh kế hoạch
Decision number
Decision approval date
17:23 02/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
16:37 18/06/2024

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ mái Poly lấy sáng
0.042
100m2
2
Phá dỡ bờ nóc, bờ chảy xây gạch
39.4
m
3
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, nền láng vữa xi măng
2.6588
m3
4
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
15.64
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn kim loại khung bảo vệ giếng trời
4.2
m2
6
Sơn sắt dẹt 3 nước Cạo bỏ lớp sơn kim loại
8.4
m2
7
Lợp mái tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ, tole dày 5zem
0.48
100m2
8
Công tác lợp mái bằng tấm lợp nhựa đặc
0.042
100m2
9
Quét chống thấm mái, ban công, sê nô, vệ sinh
15.64
m2
10
Láng vữa chống thấm tạo dốc mái, dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
25.66
m2
11
Cung cấp, lắp đặt máng xối bằng tole tráng kẻm dày 5zem
3.2
m
12
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây kéo mái lấy sáng
20
m
13
Cung cấp quả cầu chắn rát
5
Cái
14
HỆ THỐNG NƯỚC
15
Tháo dỡ Bàn cầu
3
cái
16
Tháo dỡ Lavabo
3
cái
17
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
6
bộ
18
Tháo dỡ vòi rửa, vòi sen
3
cái
19
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
3
bộ
20
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
3
bộ
21
Lắp đặt bộ xả Lavabo
3
cái
22
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
3
bộ
23
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
3
cái
24
Lắp đặt vòi tắm hương sen 1 vòi, 1 hương sen
3
bộ
25
Lắp đặt gương soi
3
cái
26
Lắp đặt kệ kính
3
cái
27
Lắp đặt giá treo
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà bông
3
cái
29
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
3
cái
30
HỆ THỐNG ĐIỆN - ĐIỆN LẠNH
31
Tháo dỡ đèn các loại (đèn ống 0,6, 1,2m, đèn tròn áp trần)
25
Bộ
32
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống led dài 0,6m loại đèn 1 bóng
1
bộ
33
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống led dài 1,2m loại đèn 1 bóng
6
bộ
34
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống led dài 1,2m loại đèn 2 bóng
10
bộ
35
Lắp đặt các loại đèn tròn led áp trần có chụp đường kính 300
9
bộ
36
Lắp đặt aptomat MCB loại 1P-20A (cho máy lạnh)
2
cái
37
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn 01 chiều 10A
15
cái
38
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 1mm2
500
m
39
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
300
m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
200
m
41
MẶT TIỀN - MẶT NGOÀI
42
Lắp dựng dàn giáo thi công (thi công sơn nước, sơn dầu mặt tiền), giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m
0.35
100m2
43
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi tường cột, dầm, trần
82.08
m2
44
Bả bằng matít vào tường ngoài nhà
82.08
m2
45
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn Ici Dulux, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
82.08
m2
46
SỬA CHỮA TẦNG TRỆT, TẦNG LỬNG
47
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
12
m2
48
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
65.878
m2
49
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
65.878
m2
50
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
65.878
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second