Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 12:08 20/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Cu Ktay Primary School, Ea Khal commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (Source of education in 2024)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 27/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
118/QĐ-CK
Approval date
19/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Cư Ktây
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:06 20/06/2024
to
14:00 27/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 27/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV & XD Hưng Thịnh Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Tam Phương, xã Ea Tam, huyện Krông Năng, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Kỹ thuật Hoàng Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám, phường Tân Tiến, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Thương mại và Tư vấn Ban Mê Central Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 36/6 Đặng Thái Thân - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC NGUYÊN PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 72/2 Đinh Công tráng - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Thương mại và Tư vấn Ban Mê Central E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 36/6 Đặng Thái Thân - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC NGUYÊN PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 72/2 Đinh Công tráng - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích: 250 lít [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê)]
2
2
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích: 150 lít [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê)]
2
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích, sức nâng: 10 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê); Các tài liệu về hiệu chuẩn/ chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải: 7 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê); Các tài liệu về hiệu chuẩn/ chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.46
100m2
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
266.07
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
35.52
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà
224.55
m2
5
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
38.97
m2
6
Dặm vá lớp trát bong tróc
53.87
m2
7
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
294.37
m2
8
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
21.31
m2
9
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
301.59
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
241.59
m2
11
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
223.44
m2
12
Tháo dỡ trần
169.36
m2
13
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.31
tấn
14
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.31
tấn
15
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.23
100m2
16
Thi công trần tôn lạnh
169.36
m2
17
Thi công nẹp viền trần tôn lạnh
117.4
m
18
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
38.97
m2
19
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
77.24
m2
20
Gia công lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh nhôm xingfa, kính cường lực dày 8mm
7.92
m2
21
Gia công lắp dựng cửa sổ 4 cánh nhôm xingfa, kính cường lực dày 8mm
38.97
m2
22
Gia công lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa (đã bao gồm sơn hoàn thiện)
31.05
m2
23
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.02
m3
24
Lót đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 75
3.35
m3
25
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
1.88
m3
26
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
120.79
m2
27
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 225cm2
1
hộp
28
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
3
cái
30
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt + mặt + đế âm
3
cái
31
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt + mặt + đế âm
3
cái
32
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt + mặt + đế âm
3
cái
33
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
34
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
3
bộ
35
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
12
bộ
36
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
12
cái
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 10mm2
30
m
38
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6 mm2
35
m
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
40
m
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1,5
250
m
41
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp 15x15cm2
3
hộp
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 25mm
150
m
43
Lắp đặt các loại sứ hạ thế - sứ các loại
1
sứ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second