Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:14 26/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house and sports ground in Dur Kmăl commune, Krong Ana district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
- Central budget, provincial budget: 2,600,000,000 VND; - District budget: 2,550,000,000 VND; - Other mobilization: 50,000,000 VND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
47/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
24/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý xã Dur Kmăl
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:07 26/06/2024
to
09:00 06/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ANH DUONG BMT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMIED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Hẻm 130 Y Moan Ênuôl - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bảo Lâm E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bảo Lâm Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Krông Ana Feed design evaluation unit, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Krông Ana - Huyện Krông Ana - Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào; dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ; Khối lượng hàng: ≥ 07T. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Xe tải có cần cẩu, Tải trọng: ≥ 06 Tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch, đá; Công suất: ≥ 1,7Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Nhà văn hóa
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
3.676
100m3
3
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
18.568
m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
71.924
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
2.542
100m2
6
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng tròn, đa giác
0.154
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.284
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.393
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.675
tấn
10
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.255
100m3
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
7.924
m3
12
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
17.913
m3
13
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
50.962
m3
14
Đắp đất công trình
5.246
100m3
15
Khai thác đất còn thiếu
1.235
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1.235
10m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển 7km
1.235
10m3
18
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50 (lót nền)
72.615
m3
19
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
85.28
m2
20
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
72.655
m3
21
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
37.254
m3
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10.142
m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
14.284
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
8.755
100m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
4.005
100m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0.692
100m2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.746
100m2
28
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
2.027
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.548
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
7.595
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.068
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.204
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.865
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.722
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.539
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.929
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.213
tấn
38
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 50
16.915
m3
39
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 50
10.138
m3
40
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 50
144.792
m3
41
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
4.006
tấn
42
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
4.006
tấn
43
Gia công xà gồ thép, đà trần thép
5.429
tấn
44
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép, đà trần thép
5.429
tấn
45
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
492.743
m2
46
Bulong M24, L=600
48
cái
47
Bulong M16, L=300
120
cái
48
Bulong M22
48
cái
49
Bulong M14
80
cái
50
Bộ chữ Mica
1
bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB as follows:

  • Has relationships with 136 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.55%, Construction 84.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 498,074,178,301 VND, in which the total winning value is: 493,042,679,935 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.01%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second