Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 12:05 01/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Rang Dong Kindergarten 11
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of 2024 budget estimate and the unit's public service development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 07/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
236/QĐ-MNRĐ11
Approval date
25/06/2024 12:01
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Rạng Đông 11
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:03 01/07/2024
to
07:00 07/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 07/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.200.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million two hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đục phá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
2
Máy khoan: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
3
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
4
Máy cắt sắt thép: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
5
Máy mài: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
6
Giàn giáo: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
10
7
Máy trộn bê tông: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
8
Máy duỗi sắt: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
9
Máy hàn: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
10
Máy tời: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
11
Máy cắt bê tông: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5 Tấn: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CHỐNG THẤM SÊ NÔ, MÁI BTCT:
2
Tháo dỡ quả cầu chắn rác
20
bộ
3
Tháo dỡ, di dời 4 bồn nước mái Inox 5m3
1
gói
4
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 5m3 sau khi xử lý chống thấm (sử dụng lại bể inox cũ)
2
bể
5
Tháo dỡ, lắp lại ống cấp, thoát nước mái. Thay mới 1 số vị trí ống bị rỉ, cũ các ống cấp thoát nước của bồn nước di dời
1
gói
6
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
223.368
m2
7
Đục tẩy bề mặt dầm bê tông
58.394
m2
8
Quét sikatop seal chống thấm
281.762
m2
9
Láng vữa, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75 trộn sika latex, PCB40
223.368
m2
10
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75 trộn sika latex, PCB40
58.394
m2
11
Lắp đặt Quả cầu chắn rác Inox
20
cái
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
134.555
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt dạ sê nô (cạo 100%)
164.714
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà (cạo 50%)
108.069
m2
15
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
134.555
m2
16
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
272.783
m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ (sơn 100%)
515.407
m2
18
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m (tính 20% lắp đặt xung quanh sê nô mái)
5.063
100m2
19
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
9.443
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.094
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.094
100m3/1km
22
SỬA CHỮA HỒ CHƠI NƯỚC CỦA TRẺ:
23
Phá dỡ gạch lát nền
15.435
m2
24
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0.391
m3
25
Đào đường ống thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
1.435
1m3
26
Khoan thành hồ, đáy hồ, lắp đặt phễu thu - van xả đáy hồ
1
gói
27
Lắp đặt Ống PVC D90
0.11
100m
28
Lắp đặt Lơi PVC D90
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt Co PVC D90
1
cái
30
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.016
100m3
31
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.391
m3
32
THÁO DỠ, THAY MỚI MÁI POLY:
33
Tháo dỡ mái che bằng tấm Poly
1.337
100m2
34
Lợp mái bằng tấm Poly đặc dày 3mm
1.337
100m2
35
CCLD nẹp nhựa chữ H mái Poly
65.942
m
36
Quét Sikatop seal chống thấm đáy
7.623
m2
37
Lát gạch Ceramic nhám 300x300, vữa XM M75 trộn sika latex, PCB40
7.623
m2
38
Lát gạch Terazzo 400x400, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.906
m2
39
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.703
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.017
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.017
100m3/1km
42
LẮP MỚI SÀN NHỰA GIẢ GỖ PHÒNG THỂ CHẤT:
43
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
5.5
m2
44
CCLD len nhựa giả gỗ chân tường
27.34
m
45
CCLD sàn nhựa giả gỗ loại chống nước
68.358
m2
46
CCLD nẹp nhựa
6.4
m
47
Cắt chân cửa đi
3
bộ
48
Lắp dựng lại cửa đi (sau khi cắt chân cửa)
5.475
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second